Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 1755

Alexandr Bogatirev

Rating: 1555
vs
1
0
8Rating change-8
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2015-05-09
Swap: +

Country: Russia Organizer: Kachaev, Balabhai, Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-05-11 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev121912161315½4½628.524+59
2Mikhail Lomakin151511041916130527.516.5+5
3Denis Osipov14141607110912152717+15
4Yuri Taiblin813011120611011½4.53017+45
5Ilya Katsev1012070111811½914.52816+24
6Ilya Muratov131713110402010143014.5-7
7Alexandr Bogatirev161605130100131121421.59.5+10
8Alexei Lebedev40141-190501111314186+295
9Valeriy Kondratiev11110131812030503309.5-66
10Alexandr Lisyutin5015½14112½714060320.56+37
11Viktor Balabhai90121405014180-13193+4
12Ekaterina Rumyantseva10110-110½130-1702.518.51.5-24
13Ilona Kachaeva601619014½12170802.5182.75+10
14Olga Lomakina308010013½110--0.517.51.25-30
15Yuriy Kraubner2010½-----0.581.50
16Leonid Steshev70130-----06.500
Round 1
1483 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Denis Osipov 1766
1753 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1289
1555 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Leonid Steshev 1500
1545 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1730
1765 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1469
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1764
1694 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1273
Round 2
1545 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1764
1500 Leonid Steshev 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1287
1273 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1478
1771 Denis Osipov 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1694
1755 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1555
1732 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1770
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1464 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1219
Round 3
1287 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1752
1500 Alexandr Lisyutin 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1478
1470 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1694
1547 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1538
1771 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1750
1763 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1771
Round 4
1273 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1754
1470 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1522
1694 Yuri Taiblin 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1754
1755 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1563
1478 Olga Lomakina 0,5:0,5 Ilona Kachaeva 1285
1500 Alexandr Lisyutin 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1213
1779 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1767
Round 5
1470 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1456
1293 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1213
1536 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1273
1555 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1762 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1694
1754 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1754
1784 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Denis Osipov 1763
Round 6
1473 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1273
1305 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1555
1500 Alexandr Lisyutin 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1694
1738 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1748
1762 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1770
1799 Denis Kachaev 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1536
Round 7
1694 Yuri Taiblin 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1789
1786 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1764
1722 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1546
1746 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1561 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1201
1299 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1273