Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 0

Edvard Rizvanov

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
24 minUsed time54 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2015-08-04
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Edvard Rizvanov

Country: Russia Organizer: RIF
City: Suzdal System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-08-03 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-08-05 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

Rounds Points Tiebreak Rc
# Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Buchholz Berger
1 Rudolf Dupszki 61 131 21 31 101 8½ 41 6.5 25.5 23.75 +34
2 Denis Kachaev 101 41 10 71 91 3½ 81 5.5 29.0 20.50 +25
3 Mikhail Kozhin 9½ 81 61 10 4½ 2½ 5½ 4.0 31.0 16.00 -6
4 Valeriy Kondratiev 71 20 9½ 51 3½ 101 10 4.0 31.0 15.25 +19
5 Yuriy Tarannikov 11½ 100 121 40 bye 91 3½ 4.0 21.5 10.25 -43
6 Hirouji Sakamoto 10 121 30 131 80 bye 111 4.0 21.5 7.50 -30
7 Ilya Katsev 40 bye 81 20 110 131 121 4.0 20.5 7.50 +10
8 Edward Rizvanov 121 30 70 111 61 1½ 20 3.5 29.5 12.75 -13
9 Alexandr Bogatirev 3½ 111 4½ 10½ 20 50 131 3.5 25.5 10.25 +7
10 Anatoliy Smirnov 20 51 131 9½ 10 40 bye 3.5 25.5 7.75 +10
11 Alexei Lebedev 5½ 90 bye 80 71 121 60 3.5 22.0 9.00 -19
12 Junzo Miyagawa 80 60 50 bye 131 110 70 2.0 21.0 2.00 -113
13 Ekaterina Rumyantseva bye 10 100 60 120 70 90 1.0 24.5 1.00 -13

 

Round 1
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Junzo Miyagawa 0
Round 2
0 Junzo Miyagawa 0:1 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Yuriy Tarannikov 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
Round 3
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Junzo Miyagawa 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
Round 4
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Yuriy Tarannikov 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 0
Round 5
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0,5:0,5 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Junzo Miyagawa 0
Round 6
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Junzo Miyagawa 0
0 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Edvard Rizvanov 0
Round 7
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Junzo Miyagawa 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0