Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Nevskiy Blitz

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1473

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1569
vs
1
0
20Rating change-20
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2015-05-31
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-05-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-05-31 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buch
1Viktor Balabhai417151312½61916.520+44
2Denis Kachaev916130711½41515.520-1
3Vladimir Filinov111512110407161520.5-75
4Ilya Katsev101219161312081518.5-27
5Ilona Kachaeva813010917110120418.5+2
6Oleg Kalnitskiy1012011140811030320.5+68
7Ekaterina Rumyantseva1211081205030111318.5-18
8Vladimir Frolochkin50111701016012140313-456
9Daniil Kulin20101405012011110217.5-263
10Alexandr Kim60901218011150120210-497
11Vladimir Polyakov3080601211009070113-621
12Anton Kisilev70401001109180100112-427
Round 1
1473 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1569
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1789
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
1500 Alexandr Kim 0:1 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1250
1197 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1599
Round 2
1299 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1599
1789 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1250
1500 Daniil Kulin 1:0 Alexandr Kim 1500
1549 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
1493 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1197
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Vladimir Frolochkin 1500
Round 3
1789 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1599
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1549
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1:0 Vladimir Polyakov 1500
1498 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
1500 Alexandr Kim 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1192
Round 4
1500 Alexandr Kim 0:1 Vladimir Frolochkin 1500
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1291
1789 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1192
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1549
1506 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1599
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
Round 5
1191 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1291
1506 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1790
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1250
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Alexandr Kim 1500
1549 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1599
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Anton Kisilev 1500
Round 6
1303 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Alexandr Kim 1500
1549 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1779
1500 Anton Kisilev 0:1 Vladimir Frolochkin 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Daniil Kulin 1500
1179 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1599
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1517
Round 7
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1599
1786 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1303
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1517
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1542
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1179
1500 Alexandr Kim 0:0 Anton Kisilev 1500