Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Nevskiy Blitz

Daniil Kulin

Rating: 1500

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1518
vs
0
1
-262Rating change
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2015-05-31
Swap: +
First Player: Viktor Balabhai

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-05-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-05-31 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buch
1Viktor Balabhai417151312½61916.520+44
2Denis Kachaev916130711½41515.520-1
3Vladimir Filinov111512110407161520.5-75
4Ilya Katsev101219161312081518.5-27
5Ilona Kachaeva813010917110120418.5+1
6Oleg Kalnitskiy1012011140811030320.5+70
7Ekaterina Rumyantseva1211081205030111318.5-17
8Vladimir Frolochkin50111701016012140313-455
9Daniil Kulin20101405012011110217.5-262
10Alexandr Kim60901218011150120210-497
11Vladimir Polyakov3080601211009070113-620
12Anton Kisilev70401001109180100112-426
Round 1
1474 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1571
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1790
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1300
1500 Alexandr Kim 0:1 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1250
1197 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1601
Round 2
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Vladimir Frolochkin 1500
1494 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1197
1551 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
1500 Daniil Kulin 1:0 Alexandr Kim 1500
1790 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1250
1300 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1601
Round 3
1790 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1601
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1:0 Vladimir Polyakov 1500
1499 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1300
1500 Alexandr Kim 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1192
Round 4
1507 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1601
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1790 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1192
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1292
1500 Alexandr Kim 0:1 Vladimir Frolochkin 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 1:0 Anton Kisilev 1500
Round 5
1507 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1791
1191 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1292
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Oleg Kalnitskiy 1250
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Alexandr Kim 1500
1551 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1601
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Anton Kisilev 1500
Round 6
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1518
1180 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1601
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Daniil Kulin 1500
1500 Anton Kisilev 0:1 Vladimir Frolochkin 1500
1551 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1780
1303 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Alexandr Kim 1500
Round 7
1250 Oleg Kalnitskiy 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1601
1787 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1303
1500 Daniil Kulin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1518
1500 Vladimir Frolochkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1544
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1180
1500 Alexandr Kim 0:0 Anton Kisilev 1500