Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2015

Madli Mirme

Rating: 1399

Václava Kodatová

Rating: 1295
vs
1
0
11Rating change-11
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2015-07-19

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-07-19 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-07-19 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchProg
1Vladimir Nipoti121401015121613191729385.5+19
2Pavel Laube101714161103051111629.539.54.5+17
3Łukasz Majksner8150141411012110131627.536.54.5+114
4Monika Kolouchová1311120301119½611215.527.537.53.5+19
5Miroslav Háša111316010817120151530383.5-9
6Igor Eged911415120711040101529383+10
7Jan Purkrábek1512091816050141-1521.528.52.5+5
8Štěpán Tesařík301111517050101121141521282-50
9Petr Žižka6012170141-14½111104.521.530.51.5+40
10Madli Mirme20131101513080-160325331-24
11Lukáš Souček508012113140-19020323320.5-13
12Piotr Małowiejski1090110-11511318040321290-69
13Václava Kodatová40100-111014112015130316.523.5-0.5-28
14Martin Kolouch-16030901301517080222.529.5-1-31
15Mirosław Dejna70-1801001201401305011926-2.5-315
Round 1
1848 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1611
1325 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1768
1732 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1403
1455 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1711
1633 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Žižka 1395
1299 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1637
1563 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500
Round 2
1399 Madli Mirme 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1295
1605 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Petr Žižka 1389
1738 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1449
1170 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Igor Eged 1639
1717 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1355
1563 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1736
1641 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1854
Round 3
1444 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1580
1351 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1168
1414 Petr Žižka 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1554
1500 Mirosław Dejna 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1743
1829 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Madli Mirme 1410
1641 Igor Eged 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1721
1745 Pavel Laube 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1666
Round 4
1661 Igor Eged 0:1 Pavel Laube 1757
1701 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1832
1743 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1564
1654 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1359
1407 Madli Mirme 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500
1284 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1466
1404 Petr Žižka 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1160
Round 5
1154 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1276
1558 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500
1474 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1627
1691 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1719
1386 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Madli Mirme 1407
1588 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1649
1769 Pavel Laube 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1842
Round 6
1855 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 1662
1403 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Pavel Laube 1756
1575 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1708
1636 Monika Kolouchová 0,5:0,5 Petr Žižka 1410
1702 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Madli Mirme 1390
1287 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1558
1500 Mirosław Dejna 0:1 Martin Kolouch 1143
Round 7
1500 Mirosław Dejna 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1281
1143 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1565
1564 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1707
1419 Petr Žižka 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1465
1654 Igor Eged 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1627
1728 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1718
1863 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1431
Round 8
1437 Petr Žižka 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1865
1447 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Pavel Laube 1744
1281 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1429
1644 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1554
1385 Madli Mirme 0:1 Igor Eged 1637
1717 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1140
1702 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500