Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2015

Jan Purkrábek

Rating: 1570

Miroslav Háša

Rating: 1703
vs
0
1
-10Rating change10
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2015-07-19

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-07-19 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-07-19 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchProg
1Vladimir Nipoti121401015121613191729385.5+21
2Pavel Laube101714161103051111629.539.54.5+17
3Łukasz Majksner8150141411012110131627.536.54.5+114
4Monika Kolouchová1311120301119½611215.527.537.53.5+17
5Miroslav Háša111316010817120151530383.5-8
6Igor Eged911415120711040101529383+10
7Jan Purkrábek1512091816050141-1521.528.52.5+5
8Štěpán Tesařík301111517050101121141521282-50
9Petr Žižka6012170141-14½111104.521.530.51.5+40
10Madli Mirme20131101513080-160325331-24
11Lukáš Souček508012113140-19020323320.5-13
12Piotr Małowiejski1090110-11511318040321290-70
13Václava Kodatová40100-111014112015130316.523.5-0.5-28
14Martin Kolouch-16030901301517080222.529.5-1-31
15Mirosław Dejna70-1801001201401305011926-2.5-319
Round 1
1842 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1607
1558 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500
1295 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1641
1631 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Žižka 1389
1450 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1706
1727 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1397
1322 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1763
Round 2
1393 Madli Mirme 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1291
1600 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Petr Žižka 1383
1733 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1444
1167 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Igor Eged 1637
1712 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1352
1558 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1731
1645 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1849
Round 3
1439 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1575
1348 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1165
1408 Petr Žižka 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1549
1500 Mirosław Dejna 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1738
1825 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Madli Mirme 1404
1639 Igor Eged 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1716
1740 Pavel Laube 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1669
Round 4
1398 Petr Žižka 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1157
1280 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1461
1401 Madli Mirme 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500
1656 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1356
1738 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1559
1696 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1828
1659 Igor Eged 0:1 Pavel Laube 1753
Round 5
1151 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1272
1553 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500
1469 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1629
1686 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1714
1383 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Madli Mirme 1401
1583 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1647
1765 Pavel Laube 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1838
Round 6
1500 Mirosław Dejna 0:1 Martin Kolouch 1140
1283 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1553
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Madli Mirme 1384
1638 Monika Kolouchová 0,5:0,5 Petr Žižka 1404
1570 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1703
1400 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Pavel Laube 1752
1851 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 1660
Round 7
1500 Mirosław Dejna 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1277
1140 Martin Kolouch 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1560
1559 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1702
1413 Petr Žižka 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1460
1652 Igor Eged 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1629
1724 Pavel Laube 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1713
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1428
Round 8
1712 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Kolouch 1137
1379 Madli Mirme 0:1 Igor Eged 1635
1646 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1549
1277 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1426
1442 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Pavel Laube 1739
1431 Petr Žižka 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1861
1698 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Mirosław Dejna 1500