Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Estonian Championship

Kuno Kolk

Rating: 1500

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1517
vs
0
1
-15Rating change15
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2015-10-18

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-10-18 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-10-18 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Kuno Kolk1817181111315010162128+11
2Brenet Rahumägi1614015181141713161927+109
3Kris Holtsman61171415110912052534+29
4Georg-Romet Topkin91213061501717152332-108
5Ilya Katsev1211511013041116052231-30
6Erko Olumets3022119140111815152025+4
7Argo Lillemaa1311014119191204042129-14
8Kirke Koni19114110201816013141927-21
9Ardi Raag40211131101703012141925-14
10Karl-Ustav Kõlar22111150901211311041925-52
11Oskar Pukk211100121106020116141724-355
12Regina Narva502011101811001419031724-260
13Jaan Oskar Narva70181901612011008031723-262
14Andrus Möller20180701512012021131623-384
15Trent Asso Tõnisson171502014016022120131622-260
16Kaspar Jakobsoo20190171130151211110315220
17Carlos Soosaar150301602112214018131419-417
18Lee Koni101302211208019117021521-326
19Jaak Andero Aasav80161607021018022121419-391
20Ketlin Murro140120211221130110150213170
21Rasmus Salumäe11090200170191160140115210
22Martin Pukk1006018020017015019001421-399
Round 1
1474 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Lee Koni 1500
1500 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1500
1500 Andrus Möller 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1265 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1166 Kirke Koni 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1500
1430 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1392
1540 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1537 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ardi Raag 1119
1365 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Erko Olumets 1419
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
Round 2
1265 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1500
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1392 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Lee Koni 1500
1500 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Jaak Andero Aasav 1500
1119 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1166 Kirke Koni 1:0 Andrus Möller 1500
1401 Erko Olumets 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1540 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1500
1383 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1500
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1537
1474 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1430
Round 3
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1500 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1500
1500 Lee Koni 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1500 Ketlin Murro 1:0 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1119 Ardi Raag 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1392
1416 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Andrus Möller 1500
1401 Erko Olumets 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1500
1540 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1265
1383 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1537
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1500
1488 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1166
Round 4
1392 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Andrus Möller 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1500
1500 Carlos Soosaar 1:0 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1500 Ketlin Murro 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Lee Koni 1500
1119 Ardi Raag 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1265
1416 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1500
1537 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Erko Olumets 1401
1383 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1540
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kirke Koni 1166
1488 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1500
Round 5
1392 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1500 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Carlos Soosaar 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1500 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1265 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1166 Kirke Koni 1:0 Lee Koni 1500
1416 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Ardi Raag 1119
1401 Erko Olumets 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1500
1537 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1517
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Andrus Möller 1500
1488 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1406
Round 6
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Andrus Möller 1500
1500 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1500 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1:0 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1500 Lee Koni 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1500
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1265 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1392
1401 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kirke Koni 1166
1537 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1500
1394 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Ardi Raag 1119
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1416
1500 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1517
Round 7
1119 Ardi Raag 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1485 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1265
1532 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Erko Olumets 1401
1537 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1416
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1166 Kirke Koni 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1392
1500 Carlos Soosaar 1:0 Lee Koni 1500
1500 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1500 Andrus Möller 1:0 Rasmus Salumäe 1500
1500 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Martin Pukk 1500
1596 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1394