Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2015

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1783

Marek Hanzl

Rating: 1455
vs
1
0
4Rating change-4
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2015-10-25

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace Piškvorek a Renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-10-24 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-10-25 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Pavel Laube912151318140-171721.529.523.5+33
2Igor Eged611041713½5181916.52533.523.25+56
3Martin Muzika814171102½-161516.5233221.75+19
4Štěpán Tesařík51302061911171-1623.53219+18
5Lukáš Souček40611081-1209130424.5337+30
6Petr Žižka2050-1407191308½3.521.529.55.5+14
7Tomáš Němec-191302060814010324.5333.5-58
8Marek Hanzl30-19½501070206½223.5322.5-39
9Pavlína Brdková10708½-1406050201.523321-73
Round 1
1744 Pavel Laube 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1539
1641 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Žižka 1429
1752 Martin Muzika 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1475
1713 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1437
Round 2
1671 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1532
1432 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Žižka 1422
1757 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1718
1751 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1648
Round 3
1470 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1522
1771 Martin Muzika 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1681
1637 Igor Eged 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1704
1762 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1448
Round 4
1766 Pavel Laube 1:0 Martin Muzika 1783
1656 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1669
1685 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1406
1444 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1472
Round 5
1401 Petr Žižka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1652
1690 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1520
1673 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1766
1783 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1455
Round 6
1787 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1699
1677 Igor Eged 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1461
1427 Petr Žižka 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1511
1626 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1451
Round 7
1454 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1491
1719 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1635
1762 Martin Muzika 1:0 Petr Žižka 1447
1684 Igor Eged 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1442
Round 8
1443 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1436
1690 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1473
1766 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1472
1767 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1623