Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

11th Polish Gomoku Championship

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1823

Václava Kodatová

Rating: 1283
vs
1
0
1Rating change-1
17 minUsed time10 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2015-11-14
Swap: -
First Player: Michał Żukowski

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-11-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-11-15 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Michał Zajk121907110131504121628.53829-2
2Jarosław Lange15171406½813151105.530.53925.5+35
3Marcin Wojtasiński13110191411020615½5.528.53824+48
4Attila Hegedűs6111121305091101215293922.5+57
5Michał Żukowski10017111½1414111203½52734.520.25-18
6Adrian Fitzermann401611512½11½10130915253317.75-32
7Łukasz Majksner1412010171901511311815202711.5+67
8Ilya Katsev11018½171912016115½101518.52513.75+47
9Igor Eged1811130807140171604273413.5-27
10Pavlína Brdková51301211015160181804273412.5+47
11Oleg Bulatowsky81405½1616½120140171424.53114-39
12Marek Gorzecki101311001501411111614042230.513+14
13Piotr Małowiejski3012014018116½171701513.518.5256.25-14
14Bogdan Brachaczek701501315012018½11116½321.527.59.25-66
15Radosław Zajk2014160121100708½1302.526.5359.5-9
16Paweł Tarasiński17½6018111013½8012014½2.521275-55
17Václava Kodatová16½508070181130901101.524302.25+7
18Marek Hanzl908½16013017014½1007012228.54-60
Round 1
1653 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1864
1898 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1596
1470 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1852
1759 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1512
1695 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1542
1470 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1716
1699 Igor Eged 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1442
1718 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1439
1631 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Václava Kodatová 1271
Round 2
1823 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1283
1499 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1704
1839 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1619
1464 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1691
1466 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1722
1436 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1506
1765 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1678
1591 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1533
1903 Michał Zajk 0:1 Igor Eged 1705
Round 3
1698 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1728
1503 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1282
1612 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1439
1460 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Michał Zajk 1879
1846 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1489
1711 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Igor Eged 1729
1745 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1824
1604 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1492
1520 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1666
Round 4
1820 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1676
1715 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1728
1621 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1749
1510 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1430
1275 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1457
1510 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Igor Eged 1712
1850 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Jarosław Lange 1711
1485 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1583
1513 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 1882
Round 5
1510 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1505
1522 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1611
1743 Marcin Wojtasiński 0:1 Michał Zajk 1885
1534 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1717
1830 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1700
1267 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1418
1688 Igor Eged 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1465
1844 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Oleg Bulatowsky 1759
1666 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1563
Round 6
1840 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Zajk 1895
1733 Marcin Wojtasiński 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1725
1489 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1458
1526 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1290
1607 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1526
1695 Igor Eged 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1690
1645 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1395
1763 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1584
1526 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1840
Round 7
1844 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1717
1608 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1587
1546 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Radosław Zajk 1472
1475 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1533
1876 Michał Zajk 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1706
1741 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1859
1679 Igor Eged 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1283
1405 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1522
1635 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1739
Round 8
1762 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Michał Zajk 1885
1682 Igor Eged 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1822
1697 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1623
1656 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1572
1533 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1543
1280 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1718
1494 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1394
1475 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1514
1838 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Marcin Wojtasiński 1739