Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

11th Polish Gomoku Championship

Michał Zajk

Rating: 1871

Attila Hegedűs

Rating: 1701
vs
1
0
9Rating change-9
40 minUsed time44 min
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2015-11-15
Swap: -

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-11-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-11-15 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Michał Zajk121907110131504121628.53829-1
2Jarosław Lange15171406½813151105.530.53925.5+35
3Marcin Wojtasiński13110191411020615½5.528.53824+49
4Attila Hegedűs6111121305091101215293922.5+57
5Michał Żukowski10017111½1414111203½52734.520.25-19
6Adrian Fitzermann401611512½11½10130915253317.75-31
7Łukasz Majksner1412010171901511311815202711.5+66
8Ilya Katsev11018½171912016115½101518.52513.75+46
9Igor Eged1811130807140171604273413.5-27
10Pavlína Brdková51301211015160181804273412.5+46
11Oleg Bulatovsky81405½1616½120140171424.53114-39
12Marek Gorzecki101311001501411111614042230.513+13
13Piotr Małowiejski3012014018116½171701513.518.5256.25-14
14Bogdan Brachaczek701501315012018½11116½321.527.59.25-65
15Radosław Zajk2014160121100708½1302.526.5359.5-9
16Paweł Tarasiński17½6018111013½8012014½2.521275-55
17Václava Kodatová16½508070181130901101.524302.25+6
18Marek Hanzl908½16013017014½1007012228.54-58
Round 1
1648 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1857
1626 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Václava Kodatová 1267
1712 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1436
1697 Igor Eged 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1436
1466 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1710
1689 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1537
1755 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1510
1466 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1847
1892 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1593
Round 2
1818 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1279
1495 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1698
1832 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1614
1460 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1685
1463 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1716
1430 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1504
1761 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1673
1588 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1897 Michał Zajk 0:1 Igor Eged 1703
Round 3
1693 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1722
1501 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1278
1607 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1433
1457 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Michał Zajk 1873
1839 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1485
1706 Marcin Wojtasiński 1:0 Igor Eged 1727
1741 Oleg Bulatovsky 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1819
1601 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1487
1515 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1660
Round 4
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1670
1710 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1723
1616 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1745
1505 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1424
1271 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1454
1508 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Igor Eged 1710
1843 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Jarosław Lange 1705
1481 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1580
1508 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 1876
Round 5
1263 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1412
1825 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1695
1532 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1711
1738 Marcin Wojtasiński 0:1 Michał Zajk 1879
1517 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1606
1505 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1501
1686 Igor Eged 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1462
1660 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1560
1837 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Oleg Bulatovsky 1755
Round 6
1485 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1455
1521 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1285
1835 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Zajk 1889
1693 Igor Eged 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1685
1640 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1390
1759 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1580
1521 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1833
1602 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1524
1728 Marcin Wojtasiński 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1719
Round 7
1400 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1516
1630 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1735
1677 Igor Eged 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1278
1735 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1853
1871 Michał Zajk 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1701
1472 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1544 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Radosław Zajk 1468
1604 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1582
1838 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Marcin Wojtasiński 1712
Round 8
1832 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Marcin Wojtasiński 1734
1756 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Michał Zajk 1880
1692 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1619
1651 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1567
1527 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1541
1275 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1714
1491 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1389
1471 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1509
1680 Igor Eged 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1816