Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg express gomoku tournament

Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Rating: 1214

Ilona Kachaeva

Rating: 1276
vs
0
1
-13Rating change13
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2015-11-28

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Round robin
Start date: 2015-11-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-11-28 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BergWins
1Denis Kachaev214161713051816186-4
2Roman Berezin108141617131516166+60
3Viktor Balabhai607181511120404124-1
4Alexandr Ezupov50102081617131494-37
5Ilya Katsev41607130811020373-41
6Ekaterina Rumyantseva31511020408070272+35
7Ilona Kachaeva81305010204061232-12
8Vyacheslav Petrov70203040506110121-218
Round 1
1301 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Vyacheslav Petrov 1500
1517 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1166
1556 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1687
1796 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Roman Berezin 1508
Round 2
1301 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1489
1194 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1578
1665 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1801
1500 Vyacheslav Petrov 0:1 Roman Berezin 1503
Round 3
1497 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Vyacheslav Petrov 1500
1549 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1293
1811 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1223
1503 Roman Berezin 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1655
Round 4
1497 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1555
1287 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1812
1222 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Roman Berezin 1526
1500 Vyacheslav Petrov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1632
Round 5
1536 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Vyacheslav Petrov 1500
1813 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1516
1531 Roman Berezin 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1286
1632 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1217
Round 6
1536 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1786
1543 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Roman Berezin 1537
1280 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1635
1500 Vyacheslav Petrov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1214
Round 7
1500 Vyacheslav Petrov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1792
1553 Roman Berezin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1530
1639 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1527
1214 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1276