Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Kuno Kolk

Rating: 1493

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1516
vs
1
0
17Rating change-17
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2015-12-29

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi41213171141815172027.5+79
2Oleg Bulatovsky61109114171413½5.52029-20
3Kuno Kolk13½1611011141712½518.526.5+33
4Ilya Katsev10618151302011142232-13
5Georg-Romet Topkin8111170401011211041726.5-4
6Mark Heidmets2040-11001719112141318.5-285
7Brenet Rahumägi171101511020308½3.52128-317
8Markus Ikla50-140161111107½3.514.522.5+12
9Karl-Ustav Kõlar1611302012½151601713.51217.5+174
10Karl-Mattias Moor12170110615015114031521-392
11Erko Olumets-150101308017140314.519.5-64
12Ardi Raag1001711309½16150602.51418+155
13Ants Soosorv3½91121----2.53.511-9
14Denis Orlov---201016110128.516.5-14
15Elerin Pärjasaar---17190100161247.50
16Augustus Kasak903017180120140150113.518.5-454
17Kaspar Jakobsoo701201601506011090014.519.5-430
Round 1
1492 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1515
1500 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Ardi Raag 1105
1213 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1705 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1429 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1174
1485 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Ants Soosorv 1692
1716 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1592
Round 2
1105 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1705 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Erko Olumets 1423
1498 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1592
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1213
1509 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1716
1494 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
Round 3
1500 Augustus Kasak 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1408 Erko Olumets 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1450 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1705
1498 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 1168
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Ardi Raag 1105
1691 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1213
1534 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1494
Round 4
1500 Elerin Pärjasaar 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1213 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Ardi Raag 1105
1592 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1502 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1450
1480 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Erko Olumets 1408
1164 Markus Ikla 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1548 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1705
1691 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Denis Orlov 1393
Round 5
1213 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Elerin Pärjasaar 1500
1164 Markus Ikla 1:0 Erko Olumets 1395
1592 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1436 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1493 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1516
1105 Ardi Raag 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1548 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Denis Orlov 1388
1696 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1705
Round 6
1592 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1213
1370 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Elerin Pärjasaar 1500
1436 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ardi Raag 1105
1379 Denis Orlov 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1510 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1705
1696 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1499
1557 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Markus Ikla 1189
Round 7
1491 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Erko Olumets 1370
1379 Denis Orlov 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1592 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Ardi Raag 1105
1500 Elerin Pärjasaar 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1213 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1704 Oleg Bulatovsky 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 1510
1560 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1436
1705 Brenet Rahumägi 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 1186