Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Georg-Romet Topkin

Rating: 1439

Karl-Mattias Moor

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2015-12-29
First Player: Georg-Romet Topkin

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi41213171141815172027.5+70
2Oleg Bulatowsky61109114171413½5.52029-18
3Kuno Kolk13½1611011141712½518.526.5+35
4Ilya Katsev10618151302011142232-13
5Georg-Romet Topkin8111170401011211041726.5-1
6Mark Heidmets2040-11001719112141318.5-282
7Brenet Rahumägi171101511020308½3.52128-308
8Markus Ikla50-140161111107½3.514.522.5+12
9Karl-Ustav Kõlar1611302012½151601713.51217.5+175
10Karl-Mattias Moor12170110615015114031521-390
11Erko Olumets-150101308017140314.519.5-63
12Ardi Raag1001711309½16150602.51418+154
13Ants Soosorv3½91121----2.53.511-9
14Denis Orlov---201016110128.516.5-13
15Elerin Pärjasaar---17190100161247.50
16Augustus Kasak903017180120140150113.518.5-452
17Kaspar Jakobsoo701201601506011090014.519.5-430
Round 1
1538 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1518
1720 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1594
1487 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Ants Soosorv 1692
1431 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1176
1707 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1215 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1500 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Ardi Raag 1107
Round 2
1107 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1707 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1437 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Erko Olumets 1423
1503 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1594
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1215
1553 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1720
1496 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
Round 3
1500 Augustus Kasak 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1408 Erko Olumets 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1452 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1707
1503 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 1170
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Ardi Raag 1107
1697 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1215
1576 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1496
Round 4
1500 Elerin Pärjasaar 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1215 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Ardi Raag 1107
1166 Markus Ikla 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1594 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1507 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1452
1484 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Erko Olumets 1408
1697 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Denis Orlov 1395
1588 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1707
Round 5
1439 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1497 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1520
1594 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1166 Markus Ikla 1:0 Erko Olumets 1395
1215 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Elerin Pärjasaar 1500
1107 Ardi Raag 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1702 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1707
1588 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Denis Orlov 1390
Round 6
1702 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1503
1596 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Markus Ikla 1191
1514 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1707
1382 Denis Orlov 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1439 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ardi Raag 1107
1594 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1215
1370 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Elerin Pärjasaar 1500
Round 7
1707 Brenet Rahumägi 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 1188
1495 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Erko Olumets 1370
1382 Denis Orlov 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1500
1594 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Ardi Raag 1107
1500 Elerin Pärjasaar 1:0 Augustus Kasak 1500
1215 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1599 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1439
1710 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 1514