Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2016

Yuriy Tarannikov

Rating: 1832

Aleksandr Bogatyrev

Rating: 1548
vs
1
0
5Rating change-5
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2016-03-07
Swap: -
First Player: Yuriy Tarannikov

Country: Russia Organizer: Bogatirev, Muratov
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-03-05 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-03-07 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Yuriy Tarannikov131101312½5161716.51926+33
2Konstantin Nikonov4161511½3½8191619.529+406
3Ilya Muratov7111110812½51615.519.528.5-4
4Dariya Petrenko2090121100-1131111410.517.5-185
5Vladimir Sinitsin911212011½1030813.52028.5+19
6Aleksandr Bogatyrev121209½13111110303.51926.50
7Igor Sadelov3080-19½101111103.514.523.5-4
8Artem Yanov1107110130912050318.527-9
9Alexey Lebedev50416½7½80-120314.523.5-24
10Dmitriy Gorbachev-110804170121100313.522+10
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva81301315½6070402.517.524+24
12Tatyana Muratova605040-113110012021217-45
13Anastasiya Romanenko10-1110601204013011219.5-308
Round 1
1510 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1452
1478 Artem Yanov 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1203
1863 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1431
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1807
1410 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1538
1500 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
Round 2
1548 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
1230 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1865
1400 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1523
1500 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1439
1451 Artem Yanov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1429
1807 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1212
Round 3
1548 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Alexey Lebedev 1439
1456 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1534
1866 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1808
1389 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Dariya Petrenko 1500
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1229
1211 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Artem Yanov 1466
Round 4
1229 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Sinitsin 1534
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1543
1500 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1205
1847 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Artem Yanov 1472
1414 Igor Sadelov 0,5:0,5 Alexey Lebedev 1444
1827 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
Round 5
1456 Konstantin Nikonov 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1850
1240 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1543
1469 Artem Yanov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1443
1827 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1523
1389 Tatyana Muratova 1:0 Anastasiya Romanenko 1500
1415 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1205
Round 6
1484 Artem Yanov 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
1422 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1235
1832 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1548
1518 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1850
1500 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Anastasiya Romanenko 1500
1198 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1389
Round 7
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:0 Anastasiya Romanenko 1500
1222 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1222
1365 Tatyana Muratova 0:0 Tatyana Muratova 1365
1484 Artem Yanov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1514
1854 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1543
1500 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227
1456 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1428
1837 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1430