Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2016

Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Rating: 1238

Alexandr Bogatirev

Rating: 1541
vs
0
1
-5Rating change5
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2016-03-06
Swap: +

Country: Russia Organizer: Bogatirev, Muratov
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-03-05 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-03-07 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Yuriy Tarannikov131101312½5161716.51926+33
2Konstantin Nikonov4161511½3½8191619.529+405
3Ilya Muratov7111110812½51615.519.528.5-4
4Dariya Petrenko2090121100-1131111410.517.5-186
5Vladimir Sinitsin911212011½1030813.52028.5+19
6Alexandr Bogatirev121209½13111110303.51926.50
7Igor Sadelov3080-19½101111103.514.523.5-4
8Artem Yanov1107110130912050318.527-9
9Alexei Lebedev50416½7½80-120314.523.5-24
10Gorbachev Dmitriy-110804170121100313.522+10
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva81301315½6070402.517.524+24
12Tatyana Muratova605040-113110012021217-45
13Anastasiya Romanenko10-1110601204013011219.5-310
Round 1
1478 Artem Yanov 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1201
1861 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1431
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1805
1409 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1536
1500 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
1509 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1451
Round 2
1228 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1863
1399 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1522
1500 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1438
1451 Artem Yanov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1429
1805 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1210
1546 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
Round 3
1546 Alexandr Bogatirev 0,5:0,5 Alexei Lebedev 1438
1456 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1533
1864 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1806
1388 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Dariya Petrenko 1500
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227
1209 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:1 Artem Yanov 1466
Round 4
1500 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1203
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1541
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Sinitsin 1533
1414 Igor Sadelov 0,5:0,5 Alexei Lebedev 1443
1825 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
1845 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Artem Yanov 1472
Round 5
1456 Konstantin Nikonov 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1848
1469 Artem Yanov 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1442
1825 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1522
1388 Tatyana Muratova 1:0 Anastasiya Romanenko 1500
1415 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1203
1238 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1541
Round 6
1196 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1388
1500 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Anastasiya Romanenko 1500
1517 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1848
1422 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1233
1830 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1546
1484 Artem Yanov 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1456
Round 7
1220 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1220
1835 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1430
1500 Anastasiya Romanenko 0:0 Anastasiya Romanenko 1500
1484 Artem Yanov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1513
1456 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1427
1500 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1225
1852 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1541
1364 Tatyana Muratova 0:0 Tatyana Muratova 1364