Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Fishpárty

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1709

Marek Hanzl

Rating: 1401
vs
1
0
5Rating change-5
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2016-04-09
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Štěpán Tesařík

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-04-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-04-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Gergő Tóth91612½413071515.52129.5+11
2Rudolf Dupszki131311½619150415.52028-3
3Igor Eged121204151119160520.528.5+52
4Pavel Laube718130101111012042129-26
5Štěpán Tesařík801117130101211042129-14
6Oleg Bulatowsky14110111207012131419.525-14
7Marek Hanzl40101501416110131417.523+60
8Petr Žižka51401009½1201411113.51519-5
9Pavlína Brdková101411318½203012½31924.50
10Ilya Katsev11070811315040141316.520.5-2
11Lukáš Vinter10150601214013½802.51723.5+22
12Lukáš Souček3013014111081609½2.515.520.5-8
13Jan Purkrábek201219010014111½702.51520.5-51
14Adéla Krylová6090120701308010001622.5-293
Round 1
1948 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1568
1887 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1517
1782 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1382
1672 Igor Eged 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1472
1449 Petr Žižka 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1736
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1702
1500 Lukáš Vinter 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1505
Round 2
1565 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1464
1514 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1500
1379 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1505
1500 Lukáš Vinter 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1709
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Žižka 1476
1702 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1890
1951 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Igor Eged 1680
Round 3
1898 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1957
1790 Pavel Laube 0:1 Igor Eged 1674
1709 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1401
1576 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1514
1694 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Vinter 1500
1471 Petr Žižka 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1483
1453 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1500
Round 4
1557 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1498
1500 Lukáš Vinter 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1453
1456 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1533
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1396
1901 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 1769
1714 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Igor Eged 1695
1954 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1694
Round 5
1529 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1960
1911 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Igor Eged 1712
1759 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Vinter 1500
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1517
1396 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1688
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1538
1453 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Žižka 1460
Round 6
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Petr Žižka 1444
1661 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1469
1509 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1759
1538 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Vinter 1500
1527 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 1736
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1962
1887 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1423
Round 7
1731 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1889
1765 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1936
1669 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Igor Eged 1743
1421 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1538
1500 Lukáš Vinter 0:1 Petr Žižka 1444
1520 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1461
1503 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1500