Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Fishpárty

Lukáš Souček

Rating: 0

Adéla Krylová

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2016-04-09
Swap: -
First Player: Lukáš Souček

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-04-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-04-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Gergő Tóth91612½413071515.52129.50
2Rudolf Dupszki131311½619150415.520280
3Igor Eged121204151119160520.528.50
4Pavel Laube7181301011110120421290
5Štěpán Tesařík8011171301012110421290
6Oleg Bulatowsky14110111207012131419.5250
7Marek Hanzl40101501416110131417.5230
8Petr Žižka51401009½1201411113.515190
9Pavlína Brdková101411318½203012½31924.50
10Ilya Katsev11070811315040141316.520.50
11Lukáš Vinter10150601214013½802.51723.50
12Lukáš Souček3013014111081609½2.515.520.50
13Jan Purkrábek201219010014111½702.51520.50
14Adéla Krylová6090120701308010001622.50
Round 1
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Petr Žižka 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Lukáš Vinter 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 2
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Lukáš Vinter 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Žižka 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Igor Eged 0
Round 3
0 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Vinter 0
0 Petr Žižka 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
Round 4
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Lukáš Vinter 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
Round 5
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Vinter 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Žižka 0
Round 6
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Petr Žižka 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Vinter 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
Round 7
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Lukáš Vinter 0:1 Petr Žižka 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0