Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Fishpárty

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1700

Rudolf Dupszki

Rating: 1957
vs
1
0
26Rating change-26
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2016-04-10
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-04-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-04-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Gergő Tóth91612½413071515.52129.5+11
2Rudolf Dupszki131311½619150415.52028-3
3Igor Eged121204151119160520.528.5+51
4Pavel Laube718130101111012042129-26
5Štěpán Tesařík801117130101211042129-14
6Oleg Bulatovsky14110111207012131419.525-13
7Marek Hanzl40101501416110131417.523+60
8Petr Žižka51401009½1201411113.51519-5
9Pavlína Brdková101411318½203012½31924.50
10Ilya Katsev11070811315040141316.520.5-2
11Lukáš Vinter10150601214013½802.51723.5+17
12Lukáš Souček3013014111081609½2.515.520.5-8
13Jan Purkrábek201219010014111½702.51520.5-51
14Adéla Krylová6090120701308010001622.5-298
Round 1
1943 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1563
1500 Lukáš Vinter 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1502
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1696
1443 Petr Žižka 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1731
1670 Igor Eged 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1467
1777 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1378
1881 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1512
Round 2
1560 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1459
1509 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1500
1375 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1502
1500 Lukáš Vinter 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1704
1780 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Žižka 1470
1696 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1884
1946 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Igor Eged 1678
Round 3
1448 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1500
1465 Petr Žižka 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1480
1688 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Lukáš Vinter 1500
1571 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1509
1704 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1397
1785 Pavel Laube 0:1 Igor Eged 1672
1892 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1952
Round 4
1552 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1495
1500 Lukáš Vinter 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1448
1450 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1528
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1392
1895 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 1764
1709 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Igor Eged 1693
1949 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1688
Round 5
1448 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Žižka 1454
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1533
1392 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1682
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1514
1754 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Vinter 1500
1905 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Igor Eged 1710
1524 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1955
Round 6
1500 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Petr Žižka 1438
1655 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1464
1506 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1754
1533 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Vinter 1500
1522 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 1734
1700 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1957
1881 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1419
Round 7
1515 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1456
1500 Lukáš Vinter 0:1 Petr Žižka 1438
1417 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1533
1663 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Igor Eged 1741
1760 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1931
1726 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1883
1500 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1500