Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2006

Jan Rejšek

Rating: 1577

Michal Foršť

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2006-10-07

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2006-10-07 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2006-10-07 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Aleš Rybka1312½14191813171417.52736.5+40
2Pavel Laube1911½12161304151816.52837.5+22
3Jan Strádal9115151812110406162939.5+46
4Jan Rejšek101181801315120311052939-4
5Petr Neuman61121307140812010152838-8
6Jiří Fontán50201131201519½141304.524.533-8
7Tomáš Němec1418018150101151109½4.52333-17
8Igor Eged1717141301050912043141-17
9Břetislav Krček30111101101216½807½42738+62
10Michal Foršť40161901917017112150422.529.5-264
11Václav Eninger1509016020118½19117½14141622-53
12Boris Eninger20150201719016110013½3.52230.5-32
13Anna Hutňanová10191604020114016112½3.52130.5-105
14Valerie Eningerová70171101601911316011032231.5-237
15Mirek Matyáš11130170181607020019132028-57
16Ondřej Rubáš18010011114117012013020131925+238
17Filip Majer8014015112016110011½1802.520.527-4
18Tomáš Golan161407015011½2001901712.51926-317
19Renata Zajíčková2013020110014011018115022028.5-95
20Miroslav Matyáš12060190110130181151160219.526+3
Round 1
1682 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1500
1500 Tomáš Golan 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1500
1500 Boris Eninger 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1435
1472 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Václav Eninger 1500
1531 Igor Eged 1:0 Filip Majer 1500
1485 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1500
1580 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1516
1577 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Michal Foršť 1500
1561 Jan Strádal 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1369
1677 Pavel Laube 1:0 Renata Zajíčková 1500
Round 2
1500 Valerie Eningerová 1:0 Filip Majer 1500
1500 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Renata Zajíčková 1500
1500 Michal Foršť 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1500
1369 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Václav Eninger 1500
1531 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1485
1503 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1435
1593 Petr Neuman 1:0 Boris Eninger 1500
1577 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Tomáš Golan 1500
1561 Jan Strádal 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1472
1682 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1677
Round 3
1369 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Michal Foršť 1500
1500 Ondřej Rubáš 1:0 Václav Eninger 1500
1500 Filip Majer 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1460
1500 Renata Zajíčková 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1422
1471 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Tomáš Golan 1500
1516 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1500
1545 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1577
1573 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1593
1677 Pavel Laube 1:0 Boris Eninger 1500
1682 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1500
Round 4
1500 Václav Eninger 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1422
1500 Boris Eninger 1:0 Filip Majer 1500
1500 Ondřej Rubáš 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1500
1460 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Tomáš Golan 1500
1500 Michal Foršť 1:0 Renata Zajíčková 1500
1576 Petr Neuman 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1471
1560 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1500
1590 Jan Strádal 1:0 Igor Eged 1562
1677 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1516
1682 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1369
Round 5
1500 Václav Eninger 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Golan 1500
1500 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1422
1500 Valerie Eningerová 1:0 Renata Zajíčková 1500
1500 Filip Majer 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1500
1369 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Boris Eninger 1500
1460 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Michal Foršť 1500
1507 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1460
1560 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Petr Neuman 1587
1605 Jan Strádal 1:0 Pavel Laube 1686
1682 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1547
Round 6
1500 Václav Eninger 1:0 Renata Zajíčková 1500
1500 Boris Eninger 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1500
1500 Valerie Eningerová 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1500
1422 Miroslav Matyáš 1:0 Tomáš Golan 1500
1500 Michal Foršť 1:0 Filip Majer 1500
1460 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1446
1521 Jiří Fontán 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1369
1570 Petr Neuman 1:0 Igor Eged 1537
1666 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1577
1692 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 1625
Round 7
1500 Václav Eninger 0,5:0,5 Filip Majer 1500
1500 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1500
1422 Miroslav Matyáš 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1431
1500 Renata Zajíčková 1:0 Tomáš Golan 1500
1500 Michal Foršť 1:0 Boris Eninger 1500
1523 Igor Eged 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1369
1521 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1500
1565 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jan Strádal 1612
1678 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Neuman 1584
1705 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1475
Round 8
1500 Ondřej Rubáš 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1438
1415 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Renata Zajíčková 1500
1500 Boris Eninger 0,5:0,5 Anna Hutňanová 1500
1500 Václav Eninger 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1500
1468 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1369
1572 Petr Neuman 1:0 Michal Foršť 1500
1594 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1521
1690 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1523
1712 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1583
1500 Tomáš Golan 1:0 Filip Majer 1500