Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 1-st QTRC 2016

Dmitriy Pushkarev

Rating: 1560

Mikhail Lomakin

Rating: 1673
vs
0
1
-11Rating change11
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2016-03-05

Country: Russia Organizer: M. Lomakin
City: Tyumen System: Round robin
Start date: 2016-03-05 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-03-07 Timelimit: 75 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Berg
1Dmitriy Pushkarev1012130415161718191830+49
2Andrey Litvinenko9110101314151617181829+16
3Mikhail Lomakin8191112010140516171724-12
4Alexandr Prokopiev7181911020311015061618+22
5Aman Abilkenov6071819110203041101514-52
6Marina Kovalenko5110170819010203040314+51
7Oleg Nikolaev405061101809110203035-215
8Roman Belosludtsev304050607110191102035-74
9Oleg Melenchuk203040506170801001013-143
10Aleksey Lomakin10602070308040915011-15
Round 1
1415 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1538 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1499 Aman Abilkenov 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1265
1681 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1526 Aman Abilkenov 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1238
1666 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1455
Round 2
1474 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1673 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1415 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1448
1538 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 1681
1210 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1290
Round 3
1290 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1560 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1673
1433 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1659 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1474 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1430
Round 4
1488 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1500 Oleg Nikolaev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1549 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1433
1659 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1684
1290 Marina Kovalenko 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1416
Round 5
1394 Roman Belosludtsev 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1312 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1676 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1422
1560 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1488
1667 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
Round 6
1682 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1475
1667 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Alexandr Prokopiev 1416
1500 Oleg Nikolaev 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1394 Roman Belosludtsev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1573 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1312
Round 7
1579 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1438 Oleg Melenchuk 0:1 Roman Belosludtsev 1394
1689 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1306
1641 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1468
1442 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
Round 8
1442 Alexandr Prokopiev 0:1 Aman Abilkenov 1459
1210 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1650 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1303
1579 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1394
1692 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
Round 9
1587 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1438
1692 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1386
1654 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1427 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1299
1474 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210