Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 1-st QTRC 2016

Aman Abilkenov

Rating: 1499

Marina Kovalenko

Rating: 1266
vs
0
1
-25Rating change25
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2016-03-05
First Player: Aman Abilkenov

Country: Russia Organizer: M. Lomakin
City: Tyumen System: Round robin
Start date: 2016-03-05 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-03-07 Timelimit: 75 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Berg
1Dmitriy Pushkarev1012130415161718191830+49
2Andrey Litvinenko9110101314151617181829+16
3Mikhail Lomakin8191112010140516171724-12
4Alexandr Prokopiev7181911020311015061618+22
5Aman Abilkenov6071819110203041101514-52
6Marina Kovalenko5110170819010203040314+51
7Oleg Nikolaev405061101809110203035-214
8Roman Belosludtsev304050607110191102035-74
9Oleg Melenchuk203040506170801001013-144
10Aleksey Lomakin10602070308040915011-15
Round 1
1667 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1455
1682 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1415 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1526 Aman Abilkenov 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1239
1499 Aman Abilkenov 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1266
1538 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
Round 2
1674 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1415 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1448
1474 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1210 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1291
1538 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 1682
Round 3
1474 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1430
1291 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1433 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1660 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1560 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1674
Round 4
1291 Marina Kovalenko 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1416
1500 Oleg Nikolaev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1488 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1549 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1433
1660 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1685
Round 5
1313 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1394 Roman Belosludtsev 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1677 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1422
1560 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1488
1668 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
Round 6
1573 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1313
1683 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1475
1500 Oleg Nikolaev 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1668 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Alexandr Prokopiev 1416
1394 Roman Belosludtsev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
Round 7
1440 Oleg Melenchuk 0:1 Roman Belosludtsev 1394
1442 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1690 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1307
1642 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Aman Abilkenov 1468
1579 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
Round 8
1210 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1579 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1394
1651 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1304
1693 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1442 Alexandr Prokopiev 0:1 Aman Abilkenov 1459
Round 9
1655 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Nikolaev 1500
1587 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Oleg Melenchuk 1440
1474 Aman Abilkenov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1210
1693 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 1386
1427 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1300