Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament

Łukasz Majksner

Rating: 1502

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1717
vs
1
0
25Rating change-25
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2016-04-29
Swap: -

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-04-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-01 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

 

 

Round 1
1758 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1500 Mai Narva 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1828
1512 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Michał Zajk 1891
1502 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1372
1500 Mari Kolk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1523
1438 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1394
1307 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1717
1721 Igor Eged 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1751 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1373
1245 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1186 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 1144
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1145
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 0,5:0,5 Erko Olumets 1359
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
Round 2
1260 Ardi Raag 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1452 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1523
1186 Markus Ikla 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1828 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1754
1894 Michał Zajk 1:0 Igor Eged 1721
1502 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1717
1758 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Erko Olumets 1359
1144 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1116 Andrus Möller 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1240
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0,5:0,5 Mark Heidmets 1307
1119 Sander Piik 0,5:0,5 Liise-Marie Reinik 1509
1370 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1193
1380 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mari Kolk 1500
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1500
1145 Kirke Koni 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
Round 3
1119 Sander Piik 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1145
1240 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Mark Heidmets 1307
1380 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1356 Erko Olumets 0:1 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1387
1260 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1186 Markus Ikla 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Madli Mirme 1370
1500 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
1761 Wei-Yuan Lu 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1809
1903 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1527 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1536
1773 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1500
1712 Igor Eged 1:0 Kirke Koni 1145
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Laura Örd 1196
Round 4
1495 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Madli Mirme 1370
1225 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Sander Piik 1119
1643 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1145
1193 Tuuli Tiivel 0,5:0,5 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1451
1245 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1372
1186 Markus Ikla 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1536
1260 Ardi Raag 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Michał Zajk 1903
1500 Mari Kolk 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1823 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Erko Olumets 1356
1778 Pavel Laube 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1747
1712 Igor Eged 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1439 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
Round 5
1145 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Igor Eged 1712
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1240
1144 Siim Tiivel 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
1500 Nikita Brezgin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1505
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1225
1145 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1793 Pavel Laube 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1108
1903 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1360 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1825
1307 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1508 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1380
1732 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Mai Narva 1500
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Mari Kolk 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
Round 6
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 1260
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1387
1214 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Mari Kolk 1500
1793 Pavel Laube 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Igor Eged 1712
1903 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1225
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1500 Mai Narva 1:0 Erko Olumets 1354
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Siim Tiivel 1144
1240 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1145 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1732 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1108
1518 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Kirke Koni 1145
1116 Andrus Möller 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1827 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1505
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439