Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1833

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1509
vs
0
1
-28Rating change28
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2016-05-01
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-04-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-01 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

 

 

Round 1
1500 Mai Narva 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1834
1513 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Michał Zajk 1896
1506 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1372
1500 Mari Kolk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1442 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1394
1312 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1722
1724 Igor Eged 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1756 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1379
1188 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 1144
1390 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1146
1110 Karl-Mattias Moor 0,5:0,5 Erko Olumets 1360
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1248 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1453 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1756
1773 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
Round 2
1456 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1506 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1722
1899 Michał Zajk 1:0 Igor Eged 1724
1834 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1759
1188 Markus Ikla 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1261 Ardi Raag 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1390 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1756
1773 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Erko Olumets 1360
1144 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1119 Andrus Möller 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1242
1146 Kirke Koni 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1110 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1503
1380 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mari Kolk 1500
1376 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1196
1119 Sander Piik 0,5:0,5 Liise-Marie Reinik 1510
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0,5:0,5 Mark Heidmets 1312
Round 3
1188 Markus Ikla 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1261 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1460
1453 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1390
1357 Erko Olumets 0:1 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1380 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1242 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Mark Heidmets 1312
1119 Sander Piik 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1146
1110 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Madli Mirme 1376
1500 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1443
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1715 Igor Eged 1:0 Kirke Koni 1146
1778 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1503
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1541
1531 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1908 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1756
1776 Wei-Yuan Lu 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1815
Round 4
1248 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1372
1510 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1453
1196 Tuuli Tiivel 0,5:0,5 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1645 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1146
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Sander Piik 1119
1498 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Madli Mirme 1376
1188 Markus Ikla 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1541
1261 Ardi Raag 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1531
1390 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Michał Zajk 1908
1443 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1715 Igor Eged 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1756
1783 Pavel Laube 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1762
1829 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Erko Olumets 1357
1500 Mari Kolk 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
Round 5
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1146 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1460
1453 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227
1500 Nikita Brezgin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1509
1144 Siim Tiivel 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1443
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1242
1146 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Igor Eged 1715
1798 Pavel Laube 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1110
1500 Mari Kolk 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1510 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1756
1747 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Mai Narva 1500
1513 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1380
1312 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1531
1908 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1365 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1831
Round 6
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1443
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1460
1453 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Igor Eged 1715
1798 Pavel Laube 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1216 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Mari Kolk 1500
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 1261
1510 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1390
1500 Mai Narva 1:0 Erko Olumets 1355
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Siim Tiivel 1144
1242 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1146 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1756
1747 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1110
1523 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Kirke Koni 1146
1119 Andrus Möller 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1531
1833 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1509
1908 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227