Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 0

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2016-05-01
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Michał Żukowski

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-04-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-01 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

 

 

Round 1
0 Mai Narva 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0
0 Mari Kolk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0,5:0,5 Erko Olumets 0
0 Pei-Yung Sung 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 0
0 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 0
Round 2
0 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 0
0 Andrus Möller 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 0
0 Sander Piik 0,5:0,5 Liise-Marie Reinik 0
0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0,5:0,5 Mark Heidmets 0
Round 3
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Erko Olumets 0:1 Nikita Brezgin 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Madli Mirme 0
0 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
Round 4
0 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 0
0 Tuuli Tiivel 0,5:0,5 Nikita Brezgin 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Sander Piik 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 0
Round 5
0 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Andreas Tähnas 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Nikita Brezgin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Siim Tiivel 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Mari Kolk 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 0
0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Mai Narva 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
Round 6
0 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 0
0 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Mari Kolk 0
0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 0
0 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Mai Narva 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Siim Tiivel 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 0
0 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Andrus Möller 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0