Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team World Championship

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1817

Wei-Yuan Lu

Rating: 1753
vs
1
0
13Rating change-13
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2016-05-04
Swap: -

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss + round robin
Start date: 2016-04-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-04 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

Round 1
1758 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1245 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 0,5:0,5 Erko Olumets 1359
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1145
1186 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 1144
1751 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1373
1721 Igor Eged 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1307 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1717
1438 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1394
1500 Mari Kolk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1523
1502 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1372
1512 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Michał Zajk 1891
1500 Mai Narva 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1828
Round 2
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0,5:0,5 Mark Heidmets 1307
1119 Sander Piik 0,5:0,5 Liise-Marie Reinik 1509
1370 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1193
1380 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mari Kolk 1500
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1500
1145 Kirke Koni 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1116 Andrus Möller 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1240
1144 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1758 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Erko Olumets 1359
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1260 Ardi Raag 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1186 Markus Ikla 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1828 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1754
1894 Michał Zajk 1:0 Igor Eged 1721
1502 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1717
1452 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1523
Round 3
1761 Wei-Yuan Lu 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1809
1903 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1527 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1536
1773 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1500
1712 Igor Eged 1:0 Kirke Koni 1145
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Laura Örd 1196
1500 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Madli Mirme 1370
1119 Sander Piik 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1145
1240 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Mark Heidmets 1307
1380 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1356 Erko Olumets 0:1 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1387
1260 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1186 Markus Ikla 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
Round 4
1500 Mari Kolk 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1823 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Erko Olumets 1356
1778 Pavel Laube 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1747
1712 Igor Eged 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1439 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Michał Zajk 1903
1260 Ardi Raag 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1186 Markus Ikla 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1536
1495 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Madli Mirme 1370
1225 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Sander Piik 1119
1643 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1145
1193 Tuuli Tiivel 0,5:0,5 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1451
1245 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1372
Round 5
1360 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1825
1903 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1307 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1508 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1380
1732 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Mai Narva 1500
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Mari Kolk 0:1 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1793 Pavel Laube 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1108
1145 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Igor Eged 1712
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1240
1144 Siim Tiivel 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
1500 Nikita Brezgin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1505
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1225
1145 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Andreas Tähnas 1500
Round 6
1903 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1225
1827 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1505
1116 Andrus Möller 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1518 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Kirke Koni 1145
1732 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1108
1145 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1240 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Siim Tiivel 1144
1500 Mai Narva 1:0 Erko Olumets 1354
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1387
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 1260
1214 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Mari Kolk 1500
1793 Pavel Laube 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Igor Eged 1712
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
Round 7
1799 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1793
1712 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 1904
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1518 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
1732 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Madli Mirme 1358
1119 Sander Piik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1307 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1370 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1108 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1500
1451 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Oskar Pukk 1145
1458 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Mart Narva 1483
1144 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1083
1500 Mai Narva 1:0 Kirke Koni 1145
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Laura Örd 1196
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Andrus Möller 1116
1193 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 1500
Round 8
1735 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Pavel Laube 1777
1748 Ko-Han Chen 1:0 Igor Eged 1704
1669 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1500 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1459
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1355
1912 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1307 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1550
1498 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tauri Purk 1643
1354 Erko Olumets 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1533
1145 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1387
1260 Ardi Raag 1:0 Laura Örd 1196
1500 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Markus Ikla 1214
1500 Nikita Brezgin 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1108
1451 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1145
1245 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Mart Narva 1483
1083 Carlos Soosaar 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 1144
Round 9
1817 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1753
1912 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 1748
1550 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Yi-Feng Chang 1500
1488 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1500
1759 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1353
1653 Tauri Purk 0:1 Igor Eged 1704
1669 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1307
1370 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1459
1346 Erko Olumets 0:1 Mai Narva 1500
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1387
1372 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 1260
1214 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1193