Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

5th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament

Ilona Kachaeva

Rating: 1289

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1541
vs
0
1
-6Rating change6
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2016-05-07
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev, Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-05-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-09 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Alexandr Bogatirev6121513½4½917162924.25+50
2Denis Kachaev8110614191315162923+1
3Viktor Balabhai11141711½5½2081527.516.5+33
4Alexandr Ezupov9130111201½101-14.522.58.5-34
5Ilya Katsev7112110813½6½2042811.5-15
6Ekaterina Rumyantseva108½20-1715½1114237.5+32
7Ilona Kachaeva50913010160-110323.54.5-34
8Alexei Lebedev206½10½50-1111303224-33
9Oksana Matsjuk4070-1111201010½2.522.52-99
10Vyacheslav Petrov--8½70111409½2143.75+4
11Ekaterina Dokuchaeva30-1409010080601210-25
12Vladimir Frolochkin-150-----1400
Round 1
1536 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1224
1516 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1176
1427 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1792
1373 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1650
1289 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1541
Round 2
1541 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1795
1373 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1283
1547 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Vladimir Frolochkin 1044
1516 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1650
1424 Alexei Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1219
Round 3
1567 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1547
1282 Vyacheslav Petrov 0,5:0,5 Alexei Lebedev 1415
1538 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1283
1769 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1228
1628 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1176
Round 4
1770 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1628
1415 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1532
1277 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Vyacheslav Petrov 1282
1373 Oksana Matsjuk 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1176
1544 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Bogatirev 1582
Round 5
1176 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Vyacheslav Petrov 1282
1277 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227
1373 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1780
1543 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1546
1618 Alexandr Ezupov 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Bogatirev 1580
Round 6
1245 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1543
1176 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1404
1546 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1780
1616 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Vyacheslav Petrov 1282
1373 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1582
Round 7
1787 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1532
1373 Oksana Matsjuk 0,5:0,5 Vyacheslav Petrov 1282
1256 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1176
1404 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1539
1259 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1582