Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship

Brenet Rahumägi

Rating: 1399

Egor Stoianov

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2016-08-12

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-08-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-08-12 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi461151311111412181316½8.542.553+20
2Ivan Danilin19123125171311011115½917.54154.5+13
3Denis Fedotov5212615133120131411011174252.5+111
4Tauri Purk291101171811024130201151739.552.5-6
5Markus Ikla61241303017115½2001711916.538.550+80
6Kuno Kolk505212711502612211811611½6.53747.5-21
7Brenet Rahumägi211481161205035115½2411816.53646.5-9
8Georg-Romet Topkin45127128140181161109021163849.5-15
9Kirke Koni3003405312712811211318120636.546-261
10Alexandra Sumarokova12140201360251180221231301635.546.5+40
11Mark Heidmets551511431102211712014130635.545-124
12Gennady Ponezhin1002111914311609030129120163544-91
13Danila Yusupmurzin1605514812312913090261171633.541.50
14Kris Holtsman440491371290191421241110161630.539.5+14
15Karl-Ustav Kõlar50110441613415½7½2½405.54152.5-178
16Olga Kurdina13136170321121803416014053949.5-108
17Trent Asso Tõnisson3515314025136111033150130535.544.5-228
18Kristofer Lõhmus33041147138180101603117053544.5-191
19Mathias Murumaa2050112040114039135134150534.545-221
20Kirill Stoianov491330100451381311514012053444-34
21Mairon Moisto701205013503712712513318053443.5-393
22Fyodor Karpov41140133039111060100451321532.542-305
23Magnus Murumaa5312040113039134038110042153241.50
24Erko Olumets-150511281331401407038153241-53
25Aleksey Glibin3813912017010045121049133153141.50
26Fan Shihao5613034037160441361130511529.537.5-305
27Johan-Eerik Kõlar-180609047121037139134152938.5-337
28Mart Narva-1441802409043142041140152635-409
29Ksenia Matushkina4035156114113030½32½12031½4.535.543.5-81
30Sander Piik914304615048129½1203511004.532.542-10
31Aleksei Nebolsin4214711034044120041118029½4.529.541-192
32Evgenii Epifanov47037049116040146129½4212204.527.535.50
33Yulia Vokhtomina1812012213024036117021025043546-474
34Maxim Metreveli43091261311150231160190270435440
35Ruslan Shabanov1702904112114317019030047143140.5-557
36Nikita Diachkov371160451101170330260380491430390
37Mari Kolk360321140260210501270481441429.538.5-167
38Anna-Brigita Topkin25054155118020048123036124042935-506
39Marina Sonina511250541220230190431270461428350
40Daria Popova541220230190320521501511280426.533.50
41Taisiia Sadova220180350521461511310280451426.533.50
42Darya Yusupmurzina31046052151153114028132023042634-442
43Jaak Andero Aasav341301110120350280390460541330.538.5+309
44Kristina Mumm14128015046131026045053137033038+158
45Jaan Oskar Narva8056136020050125044122041032936-3
46Grigorii Reznik1042130044041032056143139032736.5-436
47Laura Örd321310180480270531510521350325320
48Egor Stoianov-170130471300380490370521324.533-546
49Carmen Jõgimaa200140320561510551481250360324.531.5-702
50Ingel Laur15019021054145037040056155132430.50
51Andrei Prokopyev39011024042049141047140026022938-474
52Oskar Pukk3060420410541400551470480226.534.5-220
53Regina Narva23017090551420470540440561223300
54Johanna Piibor400380390500520560531551430219240
55Martin Pukk110130380530561490520540500122290
56Irina Sonina260450290490550541460500530120.526.50
Round 1
1608 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1248
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1641 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ksenia Matushkina 1500
1216 Markus Ikla 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1522
1399 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1500
1430 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Gennady Ponezhin 1500
1614 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1528 Kirke Koni 0:1 Sander Piik 1119
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 0:1 Olga Kurdina 1230
1358 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Kristina Mumm 1500
1660 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Ingel Laur 1459
1397 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 1500
1327 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1500 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1500 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1196
1184 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Regina Narva 1242
1500 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1500
1500 Fan Shihao 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
1500 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1500
1500 Evgenii Epifanov 0:1 Laura Örd 1199
1500 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1500 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Mari Kolk 1225
1500 Marina Sonina 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1500 Daria Popova 1:0 Johanna Piibor 1500
Round 2
1399 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1500
1487 Mart Narva 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1500
1430 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1243 Markus Ikla 1:0 Erko Olumets 1347
1608 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1660
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1184
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Fan Shihao 1500
1641 Tauri Purk 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1335
1495 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1614 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1528 Kirke Koni 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1500
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1358 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1230 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1500
1248 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Ingel Laur 1459
1397 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Regina Narva 1242
1327 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1196
1500 Kirill Stoianov 0:1 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1500 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Daria Popova 1500
1500 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1500 Ksenia Matushkina 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 1500
1119 Sander Piik 0:1 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1500 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1500 Evgenii Epifanov 0:1 Mari Kolk 1225
1500 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Johanna Piibor 1500
1500 Darya Yusupmurzina 0:1 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1133 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
Round 3
1608 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1500
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 1500
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Markus Ikla 1264
1641 Tauri Purk 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1397
1495 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1399 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Olga Kurdina 1230
1430 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Mart Narva 1487
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1500
1614 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1528 Kirke Koni 1:0 Regina Narva 1242
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1248
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1500
1358 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mari Kolk 1225
1660 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1500
1326 Erko Olumets 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1327 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1500 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Ingel Laur 1459
1500 Fyodor Karpov 0:1 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1184 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Daria Popova 1500
1500 Fan Shihao 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1500 Ksenia Matushkina 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
1119 Sander Piik 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1500 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1500 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1196
1500 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1500 Marina Sonina 1:0 Johanna Piibor 1500
1500 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1500 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
Round 4
1608 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1614
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1399
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1641 Tauri Purk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1430
1264 Markus Ikla 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1495 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1660
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Nikita Diachkov 1500
1528 Kirke Koni 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1184
1358 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Ksenia Matushkina 1500
1230 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 1500
1248 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Daria Popova 1500
1326 Erko Olumets 1:0 Mart Narva 1487
1397 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 1500
1327 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1500
1500 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1500 Mairon Moisto 0:1 Ruslan Shabanov 1500
1500 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1500 Fan Shihao 1:0 Mari Kolk 1225
1500 Aleksei Nebolsin 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1500 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1196 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1500 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1500 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1760 Carmen Jõgimaa 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
1459 Ingel Laur 1:0 Johanna Piibor 1500
1242 Regina Narva 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
Round 5
1608 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Tauri Purk 1648
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1500
1274 Markus Ikla 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1399
1495 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Fan Shihao 1500
1423 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1327
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 1500
1614 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 1500
1528 Kirke Koni 1:0 Mart Narva 1487
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 0:1 Olga Kurdina 1230
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Ksenia Matushkina 1500
1358 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1248
1660 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1326 Erko Olumets 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1397 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1500
1500 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1500
1500 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Mari Kolk 1225
1184 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1500 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1109 Sander Piik 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1500
1500 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1500
1500 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Daria Popova 1500
1500 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1500 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Regina Narva 1242
1196 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1500 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1133 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Ingel Laur 1459
1415 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Johanna Piibor 1500
1101 Martin Pukk 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
Round 6
1626 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ivan Danilin 1500
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1500
1630 Tauri Purk 1:0 Erko Olumets 1326
1296 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1660
1495 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 1500
1377 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 1500
1423 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Olga Kurdina 1230
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Kristofer Lõhmus 1327
1614 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1397
1528 Kirke Koni 1:0 Gennady Ponezhin 1500
1358 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1500
1248 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1500 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1500
1500 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1500
1184 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1500 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1487 Mart Narva 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1500 Fan Shihao 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1500
1500 Ksenia Matushkina 0,5:0,5 Sander Piik 1109
1500 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1500 Yulia Vokhtomina 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1500
1225 Mari Kolk 1:0 Ingel Laur 1459
1500 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1500
1500 Daria Popova 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1196 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1199 Laura Örd 1:0 Regina Narva 1242
1760 Carmen Jõgimaa 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1500 Johanna Piibor 0:1 Irina Sonina 1500
Round 7
1626 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1423
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1614
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Tauri Purk 1635
1296 Markus Ikla 0:1 Kirill Stoianov 1500
1495 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1327
1377 Brenet Rahumägi 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1660
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 1500
1528 Kirke Koni 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1500
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Sander Piik 1109
1358 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Erko Olumets 1321
1230 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1248 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 1500
1397 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1500 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 1500
1184 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1500
1500 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Mari Kolk 1225
1487 Mart Narva 0:1 Darya Yusupmurzina 1500
1500 Fan Shihao 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1500
1500 Ksenia Matushkina 0,5:0,5 Evgenii Epifanov 1500
1500 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1196
1500 Marina Sonina 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1110
1500 Daria Popova 1:0 Ingel Laur 1459
1500 Egor Stoianov 0:1 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1500 Kristina Mumm 0:1 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1500 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1500 Grigorii Reznik 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
1415 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1242 Regina Narva 0:1 Johanna Piibor 1500
Round 8
1634 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1500
1500 Ivan Danilin 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1660
1635 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1500
1296 Markus Ikla 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1397
1495 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Olga Kurdina 1230
1377 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Erko Olumets 1307
1415 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Kirke Koni 1528
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1184
1614 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1372
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Ksenia Matushkina 1500
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Fan Shihao 1500
1248 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1327 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1500
1500 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1500 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1500 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1500 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1487 Mart Narva 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1196
1109 Sander Piik 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 1500
1500 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1500
1500 Nikita Diachkov 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1500
1225 Mari Kolk 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1500
1500 Daria Popova 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1110 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1500 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Regina Narva 1242
1199 Laura Örd 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1459 Ingel Laur 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
1500 Johanna Piibor 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
Round 9
1242 Regina Narva 1:0 Irina Sonina 1500
1459 Ingel Laur 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1110 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Johanna Piibor 1500
1500 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1500 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1760
1500 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1196 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1133
1500 Marina Sonina 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 1500
1500 Fan Shihao 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1500
1225 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1500
1487 Mart Narva 1:0 Daria Popova 1500
1184 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1500
1294 Erko Olumets 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1500
1500 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1500
1500 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 1500
1500 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 1500
1500 Ksenia Matushkina 0,5:0,5 Aleksei Nebolsin 1500
1335 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Sander Piik 1109
1415 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1500
1500 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1500
1390 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1327
1500 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1397
1296 Markus Ikla 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1248
1372 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Olga Kurdina 1230
1635 Tauri Purk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1660
1500 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Kirke Koni 1528
1500 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1614
1634 Martin Höbemägi 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 1495