Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship

Kristina Mumm

Rating: 0

Regina Narva

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2016-08-12
First Player: Kristina Mumm

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-08-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-08-12 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi461151311111412181316½8.542.5530
2Ivan Danilin19123125171311011115½917.54154.50
3Denis Fedotov5212615133120131411011174252.50
4Tauri Purk291101171811024130201151739.552.50
5Markus Ikla61241303017115½2001711916.538.5500
6Kuno Kolk505212711502612211811611½6.53747.50
7Brenet Rahumägi211481161205035115½2411816.53646.50
8Georg-Romet Topkin45127128140181161109021163849.50
9Kirke Koni3003405312712811211318120636.5460
10Alexandra Sumarokova12140201360251180221231301635.546.50
11Mark Heidmets551511431102211712014130635.5450
12Gennady Ponezhin10021119143116090301291201635440
13Danila Yusupmurzin1605514812312913090261171633.541.50
14Kris Holtsman440491371290191421241110161630.539.50
15Karl-Ustav Kõlar50110441613415½7½2½405.54152.50
16Olga Kurdina13136170321121803416014053949.50
17Trent Asso Tõnisson3515314025136111033150130535.544.50
18Kristofer Lõhmus33041147138180101603117053544.50
19Mathias Murumaa2050112040114039135134150534.5450
20Kirill Stoianov4913301004513813115140120534440
21Mairon Moisto701205013503712712513318053443.50
22Fyodor Karpov41140133039111060100451321532.5420
23Magnus Murumaa5312040113039134038110042153241.50
24Erko Olumets-1505112813314014070381532410
25Aleksey Glibin3813912017010045121049133153141.50
26Fan Shihao5613034037160441361130511529.537.50
27Johan-Eerik Kõlar-180609047121037139134152938.50
28Mart Narva-14418024090431420411401526350
29Ksenia Matushkina4035156114113030½32½12031½4.535.543.50
30Sander Piik914304615048129½1203511004.532.5420
31Aleksei Nebolsin4214711034044120041118029½4.529.5410
32Evgenii Epifanov47037049116040146129½4212204.527.535.50
33Yulia Vokhtomina18120122130240361170210250435460
34Maxim Metreveli43091261311150231160190270435440
35Ruslan Shabanov1702904112114317019030047143140.50
36Nikita Diachkov371160451101170330260380491430390
37Mari Kolk360321140260210501270481441429.538.50
38Anna-Brigita Topkin250541551180200481230361240429350
39Marina Sonina511250541220230190431270461428350
40Daria Popova541220230190320521501511280426.533.50
41Taisiia Sadova220180350521461511310280451426.533.50
42Darya Yusupmurzina310460521511531140281320230426340
43Jaak Andero Aasav341301110120350280390460541330.538.50
44Kristina Mumm141280150461310260450531370330380
45Jaan Oskar Narva80561360200501250441220410329360
46Grigorii Reznik1042130044041032056143139032736.50
47Laura Örd321310180480270531510521350325320
48Egor Stoianov-170130471300380490370521324.5330
49Carmen Jõgimaa200140320561510551481250360324.531.50
50Ingel Laur15019021054145037040056155132430.50
51Andrei Prokopyev390110240420491410471400260229380
52Oskar Pukk3060420410541400551470480226.534.50
53Regina Narva23017090551420470540440561223300
54Johanna Piibor400380390500520560531551430219240
55Martin Pukk110130380530561490520540500122290
56Irina Sonina260450290490550541460500530120.526.50
Round 1
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ksenia Matushkina 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Gennady Ponezhin 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Sander Piik 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 0:1 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Ingel Laur 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Fan Shihao 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 0:1 Laura Örd 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Johanna Piibor 0
Round 2
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Fan Shihao 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Ingel Laur 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 0:1 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Ksenia Matushkina 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Sander Piik 0:1 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 0:1 Mari Kolk 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Johanna Piibor 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0:1 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
Round 3
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Aleksei Nebolsin 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Ingel Laur 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 0:1 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Fan Shihao 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Ksenia Matushkina 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Johanna Piibor 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
Round 4
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 0
0 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Ksenia Matushkina 0
0 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Mairon Moisto 0:1 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Fan Shihao 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Aleksei Nebolsin 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
0 Ingel Laur 1:0 Johanna Piibor 0
0 Regina Narva 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
Round 5
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Fan Shihao 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 0:1 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Ksenia Matushkina 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Ingel Laur 0
0 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Johanna Piibor 0
0 Martin Pukk 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
Round 6
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ivan Danilin 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 0:1 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Gennady Ponezhin 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Aleksei Nebolsin 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Fan Shihao 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Ksenia Matushkina 0,5:0,5 Sander Piik 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Yulia Vokhtomina 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Ingel Laur 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Laura Örd 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Johanna Piibor 0:1 Irina Sonina 0
Round 7
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Olga Kurdina 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Aleksey Glibin 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Mart Narva 0:1 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Fan Shihao 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Ksenia Matushkina 0,5:0,5 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Aleksei Nebolsin 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Ingel Laur 0
0 Egor Stoianov 0:1 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Kristina Mumm 0:1 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Grigorii Reznik 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
0 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Regina Narva 0:1 Johanna Piibor 0
Round 8
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Ivan Danilin 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Ksenia Matushkina 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Fan Shihao 0
0 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Aleksei Nebolsin 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Laura Örd 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Ingel Laur 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
0 Johanna Piibor 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
Round 9
0 Regina Narva 1:0 Irina Sonina 0
0 Ingel Laur 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Johanna Piibor 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 0
0 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Laura Örd 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Grigorii Reznik 0
0 Fan Shihao 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Aleksey Glibin 1:0 Yulia Vokhtomina 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Ksenia Matushkina 0,5:0,5 Aleksei Nebolsin 0
0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Olga Kurdina 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Ivan Danilin 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 0