Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

12th Polish Gomoku Championship

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1516

Adam Wacławik

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
11 minUsed time7 min
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2016-11-12
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-11-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-11-13 Timelimit: 50 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Łukasz Majksner2½9171314081511011117.533.541.5+85
2Michał Żukowski1½811014½31507161-1732.542-7
3Piotr Bieniek1011114110207181-191727.536+20
4Michał Zajk5171302½116110191806.53746.5-36
5Marek Gorzecki4060-111110121108171628.537+16
6Bogdan Brachaczek7051908111140-120101526.534.5-26
7Jan Sekułowicz614010-191302011150435.544+19
8Piotr Małowiejski912011160-110305041435.544+5
9Ilya Katsev80106110170-11114030428.537-31
10Adam Wacławik30-1209050111401060235.544-91
11Andrzej Kosztyła-13080506010090701013039.5-45
Round 1
1606 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Zajk 1901
1511 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1525
1439 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1635
1692 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1545 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1830
Round 2
1463 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Zajk 1906
1528 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1819
1556 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1508
1601 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1611
1692 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1343
Round 3
1500 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1824
1570 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1461
1339 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1523
1627 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1494
1696 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Michał Zajk 1908
Round 4
1331 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1585
1721 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1581
1531 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1605
1516 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1824 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1883
Round 5
1699 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1827
1880 Michał Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1603
1500 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1591
1516 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1450
1325 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1618
Round 6
1469 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1689
1623 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1885
1591 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1837
1320 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Adam Wacławik 1500
1518 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1598
Round 7
1891 Michał Zajk 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1462 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1811
1506 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1696
1610 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1617
1497 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1320
Round 8
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1617
1500 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1626
1312 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1458
1891 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1505
1601 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1498
Round 9
1704 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1502
1609 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1468 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1612
1626 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1302
1894 Michał Zajk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1487