Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

12th Polish Gomoku Championship

Piotr Bieniek

Rating: 1708

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1506
vs
1
0
8Rating change-8
24 minUsed time21 min
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2016-11-13
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-11-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-11-13 Timelimit: 50 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Łukasz Majksner2½9171314081511011117.533.541.5+85
2Michał Żukowski1½811014½31507161-1732.542-7
3Piotr Bieniek1011114110207181-191727.536+20
4Michał Zajk5171302½116110191806.53746.5-36
5Marek Gorzecki4060-111110121108171628.537+17
6Bogdan Brachaczek7051908111140-120101526.534.5-27
7Jan Sekułowicz614010-191302011150435.544+19
8Piotr Małowiejski912011160-110305041435.544+5
9Ilya Katsev80106110170-11114030428.537-30
10Adam Wacławik30-1209050111401060235.544-87
11Andrzej Kosztyła-13080506010090701013039.5-46
Round 1
1610 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Zajk 1905
1516 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1528
1443 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1640
1696 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1549 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1836
Round 2
1696 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1348
1605 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1616
1560 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1511
1533 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1825
1467 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Zajk 1910
Round 3
1500 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1830
1574 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1465
1344 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1631 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1497
1700 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Michał Zajk 1912
Round 4
1336 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1590
1725 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1585
1536 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1609
1519 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1830 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1887
Round 5
1703 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1833
1884 Michał Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1607
1500 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1596
1519 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1454
1330 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1622
Round 6
1473 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1693
1627 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1889
1596 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1843
1325 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Adam Wacławik 1500
1523 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1602
Round 7
1895 Michał Zajk 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1466 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1817
1511 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1700
1614 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1622
1500 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1325
Round 8
1606 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1503
1895 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1509
1316 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1462
1500 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1630
1821 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1621
Round 9
1708 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1506
1613 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1500
1472 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1617
1630 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1306
1898 Michał Zajk 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1492