Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Gomoku Open

Oleg Bulatowsky

Rating: 0

Mari Kolk

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2016-12-28
First Player: Oleg Bulatowsky

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi214017114151181713161836470
2Brenet Rahumägi10131251101121316118140734420
3Viktor Balabhai2411518141180205110121636460
4Ilya Katsev1211115130611411809021635470
5Georg-Romet Topkin1319161180101213014171633450
6Ardi Raag161191507140812012110537480
7Karl-Ustav Kõlar11123021160191101108150532430
8Kuno Kolk91241301201716010170141532400
9Denis Orlov805022011125117113141180531370
10Mari Kolk230251201202117080191131526330
11Erko Olumets7012013090201-1151161191524320
12Markus Ikla401111918120502216030436460
13Kevin Kaido Kallikorm502011116114021190201100432420
14Kirke Koni25121123010131401615080431390
15Marina Sonina2013040210160191110221241427350
16Rico Jakob Kask60170241130151221140110201427340
17Anna-Brigita Topkin190161102218090200241211426360
18Vladimir Sushkov---513110412091425380
19Rauno Lääne1716012020170150211100110330380
20Kaspar Jakobsoo150221100190110241171130160327340
21Ralf Joosep Kask22114070151100130190-1170324320
22Sergei Sonin21020091170241160120150-1322290
23Oleg Bulatowsky10171141------35140
24Vladislava Sonina3080160251220200-1170150223290
25Paul Johann Mere1401002024090----014230
Round 1
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Denis Orlov 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
Round 2
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Denis Orlov 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 0
0 Erko Olumets 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
Round 3
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 0
0 Rico Jakob Kask 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Denis Orlov 0
0 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
Round 4
0 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ralf Joosep Kask 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
Round 5
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ardi Raag 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Marina Sonina 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 0
Round 6
0 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Marina Sonina 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Denis Orlov 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Mari Kolk 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ardi Raag 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Vladimir Sushkov 0
Round 7
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Ardi Raag 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Mari Kolk 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 0
Round 8
0 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Marina Sonina 0
0 Vladimir Sushkov 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Rico Jakob Kask 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
Round 9
0 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Marina Sonina 0
0 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Denis Orlov 0
0 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ardi Raag 0