Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Gomoku Open

Marina Sonina

Rating: 1500

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1522
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2016-12-28

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi21401711415118171316183647+40
2Brenet Rahumägi1013125110112131611814073442+44
3Viktor Balabhai241151814118020511012163646-10
4Ilya Katsev121111513061141180902163547-3
5Georg-Romet Topkin131916118010121301417163345+19
6Ardi Raag16119150714081201211053748+190
7Karl-Ustav Kõlar1112302116019110110815053243-13
8Kuno Kolk9124130120171601017014153240-42
9Denis Orlov80502201112511711314118053137+3
10Mari Kolk23025120120211708019113152633+141
11Erko Olumets7012013090201-115116119152432-36
12Markus Ikla401111918120502216030436460
13Kevin Kaido Kallikorm50201111611402119020110043242-254
14Kirke Koni2512112301013140161508043139-35
15Marina Sonina201304021016019111022124142735-347
16Rico Jakob Kask6017024113015122114011020142734-543
17Anna-Brigita Topkin19016110221809020024121142636+179
18Vladimir Sushkov---51311041209142538-10
19Rauno Lääne171601202017015021110011033038-457
20Kaspar Jakobsoo15022110019011024117113016032734-113
21Ralf Joosep Kask22114070151100130190-117032432-329
22Sergei Sonin21020091170241160120150-1322290
23Oleg Bulatovsky10171141------3514+8
24Vladislava Sonina3080160251220200-117015022329-256
25Paul Johann Mere1401002024090----014230
Round 1
1264 Kirke Koni 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1580 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
1594 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1380
1683 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Mari Kolk 1058
1494 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 1293
1409 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1227 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1471 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Erko Olumets 1293
1379 Denis Orlov 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1496
993 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1500
1500 Marina Sonina 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
Round 2
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1601 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1502
1683 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1479
1373 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1580 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1409 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1368
1227 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1500
1507 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
1285 Erko Olumets 0:1 Markus Ikla 1285
1264 Kirke Koni 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
993 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
Round 3
1373 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1500 Rico Jakob Kask 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1354
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1471
1500 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 1301
1500 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1522
1581 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 993
1458 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Erko Olumets 1269
1264 Kirke Koni 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1691
1507 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1580
1227 Ardi Raag 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1423
Round 4
1500 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1264 Kirke Koni 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1581
1655 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1423
1373 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mari Kolk 1058
1522 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1593
1227 Ardi Raag 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1471
1354 Denis Orlov 1:0 Erko Olumets 1269
1494 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Markus Ikla 1301
1458 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
993 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1500 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
1500 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
Round 5
1366 Denis Orlov 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1581 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1416
1662 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1606
1373 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Markus Ikla 1325
1509 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ardi Raag 1227
1471 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1500
1470 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 993
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
1257 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1264 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1500 Marina Sonina 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
Round 6
1500 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1500 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Marina Sonina 1500
993 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Denis Orlov 1366
1264 Kirke Koni 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1509
1311 Markus Ikla 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1407
1058 Mari Kolk 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1471
1470 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ardi Raag 1227
1593 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1387
1590 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Vladimir Sushkov 1675
Round 7
1610 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1471
1655 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1509
1412 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Ardi Raag 1227
1568 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1419
1366 Denis Orlov 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1470 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Mari Kolk 1058
1257 Erko Olumets 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1299 Markus Ikla 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1264 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
993 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
Round 8
1500 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 993
1500 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Marina Sonina 1500
1665 Vladimir Sushkov 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1412
1070 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1500 Rico Jakob Kask 0:1 Erko Olumets 1257
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1500
1499 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 1366
1409 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kirke Koni 1264
1461 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1470
1227 Ardi Raag 1:0 Markus Ikla 1299
1578 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1620
Round 9
1500 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Marina Sonina 1500
1639 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Denis Orlov 1388
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 993
1070 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Erko Olumets 1257
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1458
1454 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1264
1564 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Markus Ikla 1299
1409 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1477
1477 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1438
1634 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ardi Raag 1227