Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Gomoku Open

Ardi Raag

Rating: 1231

Karl-Ustav Kõlar

Rating: 1482
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2016-12-29

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Martin Höbemägi21401711415118171316183647+33
2Brenet Rahumägi1013125110112131611814073442+43
3Viktor Balabhai241151814118020511012163646-8
4Ilya Katsev121111513061141180902163547-1
5Georg-Romet Topkin131916118010121301417163345+20
6Ardi Raag16119150714081201211053748+196
7Karl-Ustav Kõlar1112302116019110110815053243-12
8Kuno Kolk9124130120171601017014153240-42
9Denis Orlov80502201112511711314118053137+3
10Mari Kolk23025120120211708019113152633+149
11Erko Olumets7012013090201-115116119152432-36
12Markus Ikla40111191812050221603043646+1
13Kevin Kaido Kallikorm50201111611402119020110043242-187
14Kirke Koni2512112301013140161508043139-27
15Marina Sonina201304021016019111022124142735-344
16Rico Jakob Kask6017024113015122114011020142734-542
17Anna-Brigita Topkin19016110221809020024121142636+191
18Vladimir Sushkov---51311041209142538-9
19Rauno Lääne171601202017015021110011033038-452
20Kaspar Jakobsoo15022110019011024117113016032734-112
21Ralf Joosep Kask22114070151100130190-117032432-318
22Sergei Sonin21020091170241160120150-1322290
23Oleg Bulatowsky10171141------3514+8
24Vladislava Sonina3080160251220200-117015022329-253
25Paul Johann Mere1401002024090----014230
Round 1
1267 Kirke Koni 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1581 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
1628 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1390
1688 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Mari Kolk 1058
1498 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 1296
1415 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1231 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1482 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Erko Olumets 1294
1382 Denis Orlov 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1501
994 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1500
1500 Marina Sonina 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
Round 2
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1634 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1506
1688 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1490
1384 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1581 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1415 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1371
1231 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1500
1512 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
1286 Erko Olumets 0:1 Markus Ikla 1288
1267 Kirke Koni 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
994 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
Round 3
1384 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1500 Rico Jakob Kask 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1357
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1482
1500 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 1304
1500 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1528
1612 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 994
1397 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Erko Olumets 1270
1267 Kirke Koni 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1696
1512 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1581
1231 Ardi Raag 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1429
Round 4
1500 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1267 Kirke Koni 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1612
1655 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1429
1384 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mari Kolk 1058
1528 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1594
1231 Ardi Raag 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1482
1357 Denis Orlov 1:0 Erko Olumets 1270
1499 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Markus Ikla 1304
1397 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
994 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1500 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
1500 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
Round 5
1369 Denis Orlov 1:0 Paul Johann Mere 1500
1612 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1422
1662 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1607
1384 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Markus Ikla 1328
1515 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ardi Raag 1231
1482 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1500
1475 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 994
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
1258 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1267 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1500 Marina Sonina 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1500
Round 6
1500 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1500 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Marina Sonina 1500
994 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Denis Orlov 1369
1267 Kirke Koni 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1515
1315 Markus Ikla 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1414
1058 Mari Kolk 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1482
1475 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ardi Raag 1231
1594 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1397
1620 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Vladimir Sushkov 1675
Round 7
1639 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1482
1656 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1515
1421 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Ardi Raag 1231
1570 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1426
1369 Denis Orlov 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1475 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Mari Kolk 1058
1258 Erko Olumets 1:0 Marina Sonina 1500
1303 Markus Ikla 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1267 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
994 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1070
1500 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Ralf Joosep Kask 1500
Round 8
1500 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 994
1500 Sergei Sonin 0:1 Marina Sonina 1500
1666 Vladimir Sushkov 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1421
1070 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1500 Rico Jakob Kask 0:1 Erko Olumets 1258
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1500
1505 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 1369
1416 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kirke Koni 1267
1473 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1475
1231 Ardi Raag 1:0 Markus Ikla 1303
1580 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1648
Round 9
1500 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Marina Sonina 1500
1640 Vladimir Sushkov 1:0 Denis Orlov 1391
1500 Ralf Joosep Kask 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 994
1070 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Rico Jakob Kask 1500
1500 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Erko Olumets 1258
1058 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1397
1459 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1267
1567 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Markus Ikla 1303
1416 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1489
1483 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1447
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ardi Raag 1231