Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Piskap 2006

Jan Rejšek

Rating: 1629

Tomáš Němec

Rating: 1511
vs
1
0
11Rating change-11
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2006-12-10

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Tomáš Němec
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2006-12-10 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2006-12-10 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Jiří Šálek101151312161518140729.539+306
2Jan Rejšek1811611311081413½616.52736.5+67
3Pavel Laube1517110501211112½915.528.538.5-20
4Aleš Rybka20114½801611312051115.52634-30
5Igor Eged609111131101104013152838.5+15
6Tomáš Němec518½14113½109110120527.538+32
7Pavel Režný191309012015116111110152229-7
8Jan Strádal916½4110020131101414.528.539+22
9Petr Janura8050711511616012130426.535-23
10Břetislav Krček101811718150141607042635.5+37
11Martin Szollos171130501411913070181422.529.5-133
12Juraj Ďuračka140201160713017190151421.528-41
13Petr Neuman211111206½4080181503.526.533-58
14Stanislav Melichar1214½60110181100171803.524.532.5-21
15Štefan Brenčík3010201907019116112032331-150
16Michal Škrdla-120121409070150201321.529-219
17Elvíra Jeronimová110191100180201120140-1315.520.50
18Michal Foršť2010019½1711402011301102.519.527+2
19Kateřina Forštová7017018½201110150--1.512.518.50
20Anna Hutňanová40120150190170180-1160115.522.5+27
21Václav Eninger130-------0-3.53.50
Round 1
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1431
1572 Petr Neuman 1:0 Václav Eninger 1447
1520 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Juraj Ďuračka 1500
1500 Martin Szollos 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1607 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Janura 1397
1484 Pavel Režný 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1468 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Igor Eged 1514
1722 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395
1699 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1438
1573 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Michal Foršť 1236
Round 2
1500 Elvíra Jeronimová 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1500 Juraj Ďuračka 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395
1572 Petr Neuman 1:0 Martin Szollos 1500
1431 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Michal Foršť 1236
1486 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1607
1496 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Janura 1397
1722 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Stanislav Melichar 1520
1699 Pavel Laube 1:0 Pavel Režný 1484
1573 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Michal Škrdla 1500
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1438
Round 3
1431 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1500 Michal Škrdla 1:0 Juraj Ďuračka 1500
1438 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395
1236 Michal Foršť 0,5:0,5 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1397 Petr Janura 1:0 Pavel Režný 1477
1491 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1528
1496 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Szollos 1500
1602 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1714
1573 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Petr Neuman 1572
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Pavel Laube 1706
Round 4
1397 Petr Janura 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1438
1500 Martin Szollos 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1510
1236 Michal Foršť 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1500 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395
1431 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Strádal 1623
1500 Juraj Ďuračka 1:0 Pavel Režný 1477
1509 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Petr Neuman 1556
1693 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Michal Škrdla 1500
1496 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1706
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1589
Round 5
1397 Petr Janura 1:0 Michal Škrdla 1500
1500 Martin Szollos 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1510 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Michal Foršť 1236
1500 Elvíra Jeronimová 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395
1477 Pavel Režný 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1438
1521 Igor Eged 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1431
1693 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1554
1681 Pavel Laube 1:0 Juraj Ďuračka 1500
1589 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jan Strádal 1623
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1511
Round 6
1431 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1510
1500 Juraj Ďuračka 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1438 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1236 Michal Foršť 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395
1605 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1544
1477 Pavel Režný 1:0 Michal Škrdla 1500
1511 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Janura 1397
1681 Pavel Laube 1:0 Martin Szollos 1500
1607 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1703
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Igor Eged 1521
Round 7
1438 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Michal Škrdla 1500
1510 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1531 Petr Neuman 1:0 Michal Foršť 1236
1397 Petr Janura 1:0 Juraj Ďuračka 1500
1477 Pavel Režný 1:0 Martin Szollos 1500
1511 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1431
1683 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1521
1627 Jan Rejšek 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1681
1500 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Jan Strádal 1618
Round 8
1500 Juraj Ďuračka 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1438
1500 Martin Szollos 1:0 Michal Foršť 1236
1618 Jan Strádal 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1510
1477 Pavel Režný 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1431
1512 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
1679 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Janura 1397
1629 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1511
1692 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jiří Šálek 1500
1500 Michal Škrdla 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1395