Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Swedish Championship in Gomoku

Bengt Nyberg

Rating: 1244

Emma Jellve

Rating: 1747
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2016-10-15
First Player: Bengt Nyberg

Country: Sweden Organizer: Peter Jonsson
City: Jonkoping System: Double round robin
Start date: 2016-10-15 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-10-15 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678910Berg
1Peter Jonsson31412151613141205161934+24
2Emma Jellve61311041516131114051832-144
3Martin Karlsson10205161401020506141412+129
4Bengt Nyberg51106020315010602130315-9
5Tomas Hagenfors406130102041603110203100
6Tommy Maltell2050413010205141301039-15
Round 1
1253 Bengt Nyberg 1:0 Tomas Hagenfors 1344
1747 Emma Jellve 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1506
1710 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Martin Karlsson 1324
Round 2
1710 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1273
1324 Martin Karlsson 0:1 Emma Jellve 1747
1506 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Tomas Hagenfors 1324
Round 3
1271 Bengt Nyberg 0:1 Tommy Maltell 1482
1747 Emma Jellve 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1712
1348 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Martin Karlsson 1324
Round 4
1747 Emma Jellve 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1264
1712 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Tomas Hagenfors 1348
1324 Martin Karlsson 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1489
Round 5
1264 Bengt Nyberg 1:0 Martin Karlsson 1324
1489 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1715
1345 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Emma Jellve 1747
Round 6
1324 Martin Karlsson 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1722
1482 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Emma Jellve 1747
1345 Tomas Hagenfors 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1264
Round 7
1357 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Tommy Maltell 1482
1747 Emma Jellve 1:0 Martin Karlsson 1324
1252 Bengt Nyberg 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1722
Round 8
1492 Tommy Maltell 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1250
1324 Martin Karlsson 0:1 Tomas Hagenfors 1347
1724 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Emma Jellve 1747
Round 9
1347 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1724
1498 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Martin Karlsson 1324
1244 Bengt Nyberg 1:0 Emma Jellve 1747
Round 10
1324 Martin Karlsson 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1244
1727 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1498
1747 Emma Jellve 1:0 Tomas Hagenfors 1344