Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg's autumn 2016

Edvard Rizvanov

Rating: 0

Denis Kachaev

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2016-10-23
Swap: -
First Player: Edvard Rizvanov

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev, Denis Kachaev
City: St. Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-10-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-10-23 Timelimit: 25 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Denis Osipov81312151407161629210
2Valerii Kondratev91711061304151530210
3Alexandr Ezupov111104191215071528200
4Edvard Rizvanov1015130811120-1525170
5Denis Kachaev61407110-13120428190
6Viktor Balabhai5010111120819110425170
7Anton Efremov-120501111011030324160
8Ilya Katsev10911014060-1110322140
9Alexey Lebedev2080-13011160101321140
10Ekaterina Rumyantseva406080-17011190220130
11Ilona Kachaeva30-160709010081220130
Round 1
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
Round 2
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Anton Efremov 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
Round 3
0 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Denis Osipov 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Anton Efremov 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 4
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Anton Efremov 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 0
Round 5
0 Denis Osipov 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Anton Efremov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
Round 6
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Anton Efremov 0
Round 7
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Anton Efremov 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0