Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg's autumn 2016

Alexandr Ezupov

Rating: 1648

Alexei Lebedev

Rating: 1427
vs
1
0
7Rating change-7
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2016-10-23
Swap: +

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev, Denis Kachaev
City: St. Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-10-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-10-23 Timelimit: 25 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Denis Osipov8131215140716162921+36
2Valeriy Kondratiev9171106130415153021+12
3Alexandr Ezupov11110419121507152820+27
4Edward Rizvanov1015130811120-152517+13
5Denis Kachaev61407110-1312042819-34
6Viktor Balabhai501011112081911042517+8
7Anton Efremov-12050111101103032416-25
8Ilya Katsev10911014060-111032214-32
9Alexei Lebedev2080-1301116010132114-18
10Ekaterina Rumyantseva406080-1701119022013-6
11Ilona Kachaeva30-16070901008122013-6
Round 1
1572 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1786
1745 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1483
1742 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1446
1256 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Edward Rizvanov 1701
1636 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1255
Round 2
1477 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1441
1565 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1254
1751 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1639
1703 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1793
1500 Anton Efremov 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1747
Round 3
1747 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1762
1723 Edward Rizvanov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1628
1773 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Anton Efremov 1500
1252 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1570
1249 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1491
Round 4
1248 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Anton Efremov 1500
1648 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1427
1574 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1732
1703 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1497
1777 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1773
Round 5
1793 Denis Osipov 0:1 Edward Rizvanov 1710
1655 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1741
1565 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1490
1500 Anton Efremov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1243
1420 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1248
Round 6
1243 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1239
1578 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1429
1675 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1757
1721 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Edward Rizvanov 1730
1773 Denis Osipov 1:0 Anton Efremov 1500
Round 7
1773 Denis Osipov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1588
1769 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1737
1663 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Anton Efremov 1500
1223 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1477
1419 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259