Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg's autumn 2016

Denis Osipov

Rating: 1774

Anton Efremov

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2016-10-23
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev, Denis Kachaev
City: St. Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2016-10-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-10-23 Timelimit: 25 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Denis Osipov8131215140716162921+36
2Valerii Kondratev9171106130415153021+13
3Alexandr Ezupov11110419121507152820+27
4Edvard Rizvanov1015130811120-152517+12
5Denis Kachaev61407110-1312042819-34
6Viktor Balabhai501011112081911042517+8
7Anton Efremov-12050111101103032416-25
8Ilya Katsev10911014060-111032214-32
9Alexey Lebedev2080-1301116010132114-18
10Ekaterina Rumyantseva406080-1701119022013-6
11Ilona Kachaeva30-16070901008122013-6
Round 1
1573 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1788
1746 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1487
1743 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1448
1257 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1705
1636 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1255
Round 2
1481 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1443
1566 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1255
1752 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1639
1707 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1795
1500 Anton Efremov 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1748
Round 3
1748 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1763
1727 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1628
1775 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Anton Efremov 1500
1252 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1571
1250 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1495
Round 4
1248 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Anton Efremov 1500
1648 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1429
1575 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1733
1707 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1501
1778 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1775
Round 5
1794 Denis Osipov 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1714
1655 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 1742
1566 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1494
1500 Anton Efremov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1244
1422 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1248
Round 6
1244 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1239
1579 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1431
1675 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1759
1722 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1734
1774 Denis Osipov 1:0 Anton Efremov 1500
Round 7
1774 Denis Osipov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1589
1771 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1739
1663 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Anton Efremov 1500
1223 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1481
1421 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1260