Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2-nd Pskov Open Tournament

Anastasiya Dzyuba

Rating: 1500

Yana Teihreva

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 11
Date : 2016-12-04

Country: Russia Organizer: Yuriy Kraubner
City: Pskov System: Double round robin
Start date: 2016-12-04 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-12-04 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789101112131415161718Berg
1Yuriy Kraubner10161815171914131211016181517191413121181440
2Leonid Steshev91101613151718141109110161315071814110151040
3Igor Ovsyannikov7150412060811011091715141206181101109112730
4Yana Teihreva6171309180101102051617130918110110205111640
5Evgeniya Vasilieva8131101102061719140803010110216170914010640
6Konstantin Maximov401020100315091718140102010130509170817370
7Anastasiya Dzyuba304091811020506010130409081102051611017330
8Anna Churkina509010704130201016051901070403020101604250
9Elena Kolomiets208170401011060503020817140100106050304170
10Sergei Spasskiyi1020506190403080701020506091403080702110
Round 1
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
Round 2
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Konstantin Maximov 1500
1500 Anna Churkina 0:1 Elena Kolomiets 1500
Round 3
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Konstantin Maximov 1500
1500 Sergei Spasskiyi 0:1 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
Round 4
1500 Sergei Spasskiyi 1:0 Konstantin Maximov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
Round 5
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Anna Churkina 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Elena Kolomiets 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
Round 6
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 0:1 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
Round 7
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
Round 8
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Anna Churkina 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
Round 9
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Leonid Steshev 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
Round 10
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 0:1 Anna Churkina 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
Round 11
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Anna Churkina 0:1 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Konstantin Maximov 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
Round 12
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Sergei Spasskiyi 0:1 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Konstantin Maximov 1500
Round 13
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Sergei Spasskiyi 0:1 Konstantin Maximov 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
Round 14
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 0:1 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Elena Kolomiets 0:1 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Anna Churkina 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
Round 15
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 0:1 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
Round 16
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 0:1 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
Round 17
1500 Konstantin Maximov 0:1 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Anna Churkina 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Leonid Steshev 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
Round 18
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Leonid Steshev 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Elena Kolomiets 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Sergei Spasskiyi 1500
1500 Evgeniya Vasilieva 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Konstantin Maximov 1:0 Anna Churkina 1500