Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Larix

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 1819

Igor Sadelov

Rating: 1427
vs
0
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2017-01-28

Country: Russia Organizer: Andrei Dropash
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-01-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-01-28 Timelimit: 35 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Mikhail Kozhin405020603080900000
2Ilya Muratov803010406070500000
3Alexandr Bogatirev9020405010100700000
4Artem Yanov1060302090501000000
5Alexei Lebedev7010803010040200000
6Sergej Andreev1004070102090800000
7Gorbachev Dmitriy5090601008020300000
8Igor Sadelov2010050907010600000
9Andrey Sedov3070100804060100000
10Oksana Komarova608090705030400000
Round 1
1469 Artem Yanov 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1830
1819 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Igor Sadelov 1427
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1575
1428 Alexei Lebedev 0:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1220
1440 Oksana Komarova 0:0 Sergej Andreev 1500
Round 2
1427 Igor Sadelov 0:0 Oksana Komarova 1440
1220 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:0 Andrey Sedov 1435
1500 Sergej Andreev 0:0 Artem Yanov 1469
1575 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:0 Ilya Muratov 1819
1830 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 Alexei Lebedev 1428
Round 3
1819 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1830
1469 Artem Yanov 0:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1575
1428 Alexei Lebedev 0:0 Igor Sadelov 1427
1220 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:0 Sergej Andreev 1500
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:0 Oksana Komarova 1440
Round 4
1440 Oksana Komarova 0:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1220
1427 Igor Sadelov 0:0 Andrey Sedov 1435
1575 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:0 Alexei Lebedev 1428
1469 Artem Yanov 0:0 Ilya Muratov 1819
1830 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 Sergej Andreev 1500
Round 5
1575 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1830
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:0 Artem Yanov 1469
1500 Sergej Andreev 0:0 Ilya Muratov 1819
1428 Alexei Lebedev 0:0 Oksana Komarova 1440
1220 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:0 Igor Sadelov 1427
Round 6
1440 Oksana Komarova 0:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1575
1500 Sergej Andreev 0:0 Andrey Sedov 1435
1819 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1220
1469 Artem Yanov 0:0 Alexei Lebedev 1428
1830 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 Igor Sadelov 1427
Round 7
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1830
1428 Alexei Lebedev 0:0 Ilya Muratov 1819
1440 Oksana Komarova 0:0 Artem Yanov 1469
1427 Igor Sadelov 0:0 Sergej Andreev 1500
1220 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1575