Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2017

Vladimir Sinitsin

Rating: 1540

Yuriy Tarannikov

Rating: 1847
vs
0
1
-5Rating change5
33 minUsed time26 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2017-02-23
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Yuriy Tarannikov

Country: Russia Organizer: Muratov, Bogatirev
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-02-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-02-25 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Yuriy Tarannikov1211018121306141628.519.5+16
2Ilya Muratov161111311041815162619.5+35
3Denis Osipov416120101115081530.521.5+2
4Dariya Petrenko307151912012110431.522.5+298
5Ilya Katsev141804013171312042719+33
6Alexey Lebedev71301118½1011013½42718.5+38
7Dmitriy Gorbachev60401411215091101423.517.5+65
8Denis Kachaev15151106½11120303.53022-34
9Artem Yanov11016½13140151701413.51813.5-19
10Vladimir Sinitsin13110151306011170326.518.5-22
11Aleksandr Bogatyrev91206015180100161322.516-40
12Igor Sadelov10130161701414015132114.5-35
13Oksana Komarova10012190501611406½2.52015.5-13
14Sergej Andreev501507016112013190219.515-396
15Ilona Kachaeva8014110011090161120218.514.5-26
16Tatiana Volkova209½1201401301501100.52214-257
Round 1
1844 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1430
1760 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Tatiana Volkova 1500
1315 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Denis Osipov 1782
1249 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1754
1578 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Artem Yanov 1486
1218 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1488
1529 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1412
1497 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1563
Round 2
1427 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1401
1247 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1563
1474 Artem Yanov 0,5:0,5 Tatiana Volkova 1500
1212 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Dariya Petrenko 1315
1497 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1756
1782 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1494
1590 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1760
1540 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1847
Round 3
1769 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1787
1852 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1762
1247 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1535
1581 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1489
1491 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Dariya Petrenko 1315
1474 Artem Yanov 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1418
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1410
1563 Sergej Andreev 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1212
Round 4
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Sergej Andreev 1563
1491 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1405
1212 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1410
1242 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1561
1315 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Artem Yanov 1487
1509 Alexey Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1750
1770 Denis Osipov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1540
1864 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1786
Round 5
1876 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1777
1774 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Dariya Petrenko 1315
1740 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1565
1519 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1533
1503 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1236
1238 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Artem Yanov 1487
1386 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1563
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1393
Round 6
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1232
1563 Sergej Andreev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1393
1516 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1556
1493 Artem Yanov 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1230
1315 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1386
1797 Denis Osipov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1509
1774 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1749
1536 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1856
Round 7
1315 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1860
1789 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1536
1734 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1770
1393 Oksana Komarova 0,5:0,5 Alexey Lebedev 1532
1256 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1534
1467 Artem Yanov 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1563
1386 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1232
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1538