Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2017

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1491

Denis Kachaev

Rating: 1754
vs
0
1
-6Rating change6
11 minUsed time22 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2017-02-23
Swap: -

Country: Russia Organizer: Muratov, Bogatirev
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-02-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-02-25 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Yuriy Tarannikov1211018121306141628.519.5+16
2Ilya Muratov161111311041815162619.5+35
3Denis Osipov416120101115081530.521.5+2
4Dariya Petrenko307151912012110431.522.5+297
5Ilya Katsev141804013171312042719+33
6Alexei Lebedev71301118½1011013½42718.5+38
7Gorbachev Dmitriy60401411215091101423.517.5+65
8Denis Kachaev15151106½11120303.53022-34
9Artem Yanov11016½13140151701413.51813.5-19
10Vladimir Sinitsin13110151306011170326.518.5-22
11Alexandr Bogatirev91206015180100161322.516-40
12Igor Sadelov10130161701414015132114.5-35
13Oksana Komarova10012190501611406½2.52015.5-13
14Sergej Andreev501507016112013190219.515-397
15Ilona Kachaeva8014110011090161120218.514.5-26
16Tatiana Volkova209½1201401301501100.52214-258
Round 1
1842 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1429
1491 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1562
1528 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1411
1216 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1486
1576 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Artem Yanov 1485
1249 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1752
1314 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Denis Osipov 1781
1757 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Tatiana Volkova 1500
Round 2
1426 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1400
1247 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1562
1473 Artem Yanov 0,5:0,5 Tatiana Volkova 1500
1210 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:1 Dariya Petrenko 1314
1491 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1754
1781 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1492
1588 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1757
1539 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1845
Round 3
1562 Sergej Andreev 0:1 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1210
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1409
1473 Artem Yanov 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1417
1485 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Dariya Petrenko 1314
1579 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1487
1247 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1534
1850 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1760
1766 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1786
Round 4
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Sergej Andreev 1562
1485 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1404
1210 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1409
1242 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1559
1314 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Artem Yanov 1486
1507 Alexei Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1748
1769 Denis Osipov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1539
1862 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1783
Round 5
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1392
1385 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1562
1238 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Artem Yanov 1486
1497 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1234
1517 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1532
1738 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1563
1771 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Dariya Petrenko 1314
1874 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1776
Round 6
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1232
1562 Sergej Andreev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1392
1515 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1554
1492 Artem Yanov 0:1 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1228
1314 Dariya Petrenko 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1385
1796 Denis Osipov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1503
1771 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1747
1534 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1854
Round 7
1385 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1232
1466 Artem Yanov 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1562
1254 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1533
1392 Oksana Komarova 0,5:0,5 Alexei Lebedev 1530
1732 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1769
1786 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1530
1314 Dariya Petrenko 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1858
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1536