Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Łukasz Majksner

Rating: 1642

Michał Zajk

Rating: 1847
vs
1
0
25Rating change-25
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2017-07-21
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-07-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-07-22 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchBerg
1Martin Muzika17½1602512411419161316.53529+29
2Petr Žižka5027112161711513140638.527.5+102
3Zoltán László3016171911511112010635.523+57
4Michał Żukowski20½13021122110081191215.53423.25-15
5Mikhail Kozhin211509028119½201101715.53322.75-9
6Denis Osipov24130141201611211091539.521+6
7Pavel Laube-181301612010111150535.518-21
8Igor Eged2817026119111040161151531.516.5+9
9Łukasz Majksner29114½513013110151604.53717.25+28
10Bogdan Brachaczek21112111013½4170502314.536.519.25+27
11Maciej Nowakowski22119110115081307012½4.53618.75-8
12Oleg Bulatovsky231100201711816013111½4.53618.25-12
13Michał Zajk1604118110½902311201914.53418.75-56
14Maxim Karasyov2619½60201101902212114.53315.75-41
15Tomáš Němec2715116111130209080438.517-12
16Štěpán Tesařík13111150706022180261436.517.5+21
17Piotr Małowiejski1½20½190120281260-118142711-11
18Alexandr Bogatirev-12811302611202102011704258.5-5
19Gábor Gyenes251110171805½141401303.53714.75+2
20Radim Kostlivý4½17½24½14025150180-13.530.510-26
21Georgiy Metreveli10023½402503011812411403.5299.25+43
22Jan Purkrábek11025½231402411601403013.5298.75+3
23Madli Mirme12021½2202712911302611003.527.58.75+9
24Lukáš Souček6030120½102202512102813.527.57.25-21
25Jakub Horák19022½102112002403012713.5278.25-136
26Georg-Romet Topkin140291801802711712301603298-29
27Ekaterina Rumyantseva150203012302602912812503233-27
28Tereza Hackerová80180291501703012702402261-66
29Ondřej Petera90260280301230270--11600
30Asso Randma302402702902102802502200260-358
Round 1
1707 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Madli Mirme 1350
1699 Igor Eged 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1288
1500 Asso Randma 0:1 Zoltán László 1645
1718 Denis Osipov 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1443
1438 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1717
1609 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1500
1630 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Ondřej Petera 1500
1659 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1250
1865 Michał Zajk 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1582
1500 Jakub Horák 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1595
1785 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Petr Žižka 1533
1739 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1466
1756 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1516
1823 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1538
Round 2
1536 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1288
1500 Ondřej Petera 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1461
1438 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1595 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1722
1711 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1609
1746 Martin Muzika 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1609
1812 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Michał Zajk 1838
1662 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1791
1526 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1549
1744 Maxim Karasyov 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1630
1346 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Georgiy Metreveli 1500
1247 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Petr Žižka 1527
1699 Igor Eged 0:1 Pavel Laube 1801
1433 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Jakub Horák 1500
1723 Denis Osipov 0:1 Zoltán László 1645
Round 3
1500 Asso Randma 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1242
1684 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1631
1732 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1630
1665 Zoltán László 1:0 Pavel Laube 1812
1769 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1635
1739 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1703
1853 Michał Zajk 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1536
1532 Petr Žižka 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1690
1724 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1797 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1500
1288 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Ondřej Petera 1500
1585 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1527
1548 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1438
1433 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1346
1461 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Igor Eged 1688
Round 4
1743 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1698
1500 Ondřej Petera 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1500 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Jakub Horák 1500
1747 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1288
1543 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1721
1687 Zoltán László 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1657
1555 Petr Žižka 1:0 Denis Osipov 1721
1667 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1514
1797 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1445
1443 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1724
1598 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Igor Eged 1695
1619 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1857
1790 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1617
1334 Madli Mirme 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1242
1532 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1454
Round 5
1438 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1441
1288 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1505
1544 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1676
1500 Ondřej Petera 0:1 Madli Mirme 1346
1535 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1729 Martin Muzika 1:0 Maxim Karasyov 1729
1698 Denis Osipov 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1608
1707 Igor Eged 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1725
1799 Pavel Laube 0:1 Petr Žižka 1578
1642 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Michał Zajk 1847
1801 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1629
1500 Asso Randma 0:1 Georgiy Metreveli 1500
1702 Zoltán László 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1716
1230 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1442
1747 Mikhail Kozhin 0,5:0,5 Gábor Gyenes 1586
Round 6
1422 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1223 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ondřej Petera 1500
1288 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1667 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Martin Muzika 1745
1713 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1593
1740 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Zoltán László 1719
1535 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1740
1596 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1457
1500 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1534
1346 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Zajk 1822
1505 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1449
1603 Petr Žižka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1699
1686 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Denis Osipov 1710
1692 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1778
1774 Pavel Laube 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1652
Round 7
1500 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1422
1500 Jakub Horák 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1223 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1288
1623 Petr Žižka 1:0 Zoltán László 1736
1680 Igor Eged 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1606
1757 Martin Muzika 1:0 Denis Osipov 1725
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1723
1447 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1692
1790 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1614
1679 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1655
1534 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1528
1468 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Madli Mirme 1344
1641 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1747
1671 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Michał Zajk 1824
Round 8
1441 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1447 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1593
1605 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Michał Zajk 1801
1223 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Jakub Horák 1500
1772 Martin Muzika 1:0 Zoltán László 1715
1486 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1550
1710 Denis Osipov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1672
1698 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1500
1710 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Oleg Bulatovsky 1694
1758 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Pavel Laube 1798
1288 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1422
1644 Petr Žižka 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1799
1662 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Igor Eged 1693
1630 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1365