Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1789

Maciej Nowakowski

Rating: 1728
vs
1
0
13Rating change-13
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2017-07-22
Swap: +
First Player: Maciej Nowakowski

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-07-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-07-22 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchBerg
1Martin Muzika17½1602512411419161316.53529+28
2Petr Žižka5027112161711513140638.527.5+102
3Zoltán László3016171911511112010635.523+56
4Michał Żukowski20½13021122110081191215.53423.25-15
5Mikhail Kozhin211509028119½201101715.53322.75-8
6Denis Osipov24130141201611211091539.521+9
7Pavel Laube-181301612010111150535.518-21
8Igor Eged2817026119111040161151531.516.5+9
9Łukasz Majksner29114½513013110151604.53717.25+28
10Bogdan Brachaczek21112111013½4170502314.536.519.25+27
11Maciej Nowakowski22119110115081307012½4.53618.75-8
12Oleg Bulatowsky231100201711816013111½4.53618.25-12
13Michał Zajk1604118110½902311201914.53418.75-56
14Maksim Karasev2619½60201101902212114.53315.75-40
15Tomáš Němec2715116111130209080438.517-12
16Štěpán Tesařík13111150706022180261436.517.5+21
17Piotr Małowiejski1½20½190120281260-118142711-11
18Aleksandr Bogatyrev-12811302611202102011704258.5-4
19Gábor Gyenes251110171805½141401303.53714.75+2
20Radim Kostlivý4½17½24½14025150180-13.530.510-27
21Georgy Metreveli10023½402503011812411403.5299.25+47
22Jan Purkrábek11025½231402411601403013.5298.75+3
23Madli Mirme12021½2202712911302611003.527.58.75+10
24Lukáš Souček6030120½102202512102813.527.57.25-22
25Jakub Horák19022½102112002403012713.5278.25-132
26Georg-Romet Topkin140291801802711712301603298-32
27Ekaterina Rumyantseva150203012302602912812503233-27
28Tereza Hackerová80180291501703012702402261-66
29Ondřej Petera90260280301230270--11600
30Asso Randma302402702902102802502200260-354
Round 1
1712 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Madli Mirme 1355
1704 Igor Eged 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1291
1500 Asso Randma 0:1 Zoltán László 1651
1720 Denis Osipov 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1448
1443 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1722
1613 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1500
1634 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Ondřej Petera 1500
1665 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1251
1869 Michał Zajk 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1587
1500 Jakub Horák 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1601
1788 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Petr Žižka 1539
1744 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1474
1761 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1521
1829 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1542
Round 2
1538 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1291
1500 Ondřej Petera 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1468
1442 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1601 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1727
1716 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1613
1751 Martin Muzika 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1614
1818 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Michał Zajk 1842
1668 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1794
1531 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1553
1750 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1634
1351 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Georgy Metreveli 1500
1248 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Petr Žižka 1533
1704 Igor Eged 0:1 Pavel Laube 1805
1438 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Jakub Horák 1500
1726 Denis Osipov 0:1 Zoltán László 1651
Round 3
1500 Asso Randma 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1243
1690 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1636
1737 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1634
1670 Zoltán László 1:0 Pavel Laube 1816
1772 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1639
1745 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1707
1857 Michał Zajk 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1538
1538 Petr Žižka 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1695
1729 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1803 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1500
1291 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Ondřej Petera 1500
1591 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1532
1552 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1442
1438 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1351
1468 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Igor Eged 1693
Round 4
1748 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1704
1500 Ondřej Petera 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1500 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Jakub Horák 1500
1750 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1291
1547 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1727
1692 Zoltán László 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1661
1561 Petr Žižka 1:0 Denis Osipov 1725
1672 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1519
1803 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1450
1447 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1729
1604 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Igor Eged 1700
1623 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1861
1794 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1622
1339 Madli Mirme 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1243
1534 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1461
Round 5
1442 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1446
1291 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1510
1547 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1681
1500 Ondřej Petera 0:1 Madli Mirme 1351
1539 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1734 Martin Muzika 1:0 Maksim Karasev 1735
1702 Denis Osipov 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1613
1712 Igor Eged 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1730
1803 Pavel Laube 0:1 Petr Žižka 1584
1646 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Michał Zajk 1851
1807 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1633
1500 Asso Randma 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1500
1707 Zoltán László 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1722
1231 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1448
1750 Mikhail Kozhin 0,5:0,5 Gábor Gyenes 1592
Round 6
1426 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1224 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ondřej Petera 1500
1291 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1671 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Martin Muzika 1750
1719 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1599
1745 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Zoltán László 1724
1539 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1743
1601 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1462
1500 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1537
1351 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Zajk 1826
1510 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1455
1609 Petr Žižka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1705
1691 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Denis Osipov 1714
1697 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1784
1778 Pavel Laube 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1656
Round 7
1500 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1426
1500 Jakub Horák 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1224 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1291
1629 Petr Žižka 1:0 Zoltán László 1741
1685 Igor Eged 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1611
1762 Martin Muzika 1:0 Denis Osipov 1729
1789 Pavel Laube 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1728
1452 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1698
1796 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1620
1685 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1659
1537 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1531
1474 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Madli Mirme 1349
1645 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1751
1676 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Michał Zajk 1828
Round 8
1446 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Asso Randma 1500
1452 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1598
1611 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Michał Zajk 1805
1224 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Jakub Horák 1500
1776 Martin Muzika 1:0 Zoltán László 1720
1491 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1553
1715 Denis Osipov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1676
1704 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1500
1715 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Oleg Bulatowsky 1699
1762 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Pavel Laube 1802
1291 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1426
1650 Petr Žižka 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1805
1668 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Igor Eged 1698
1634 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1371