Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Polish Gomoku Open

Piotr Małowiejski

Rating: 1539

Marek Gorzecki

Rating: 1640
vs
0
1
-11Rating change11
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2007-02-10

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Bytom System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-02-10 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-02-10 Timelimit: 20 minutes

Round 1
1790 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1473
1487 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1645
1623 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1797
1629 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1679
1500 Radosław Malinowski 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1500
1692 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1500
1485 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1534
1568 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1374
1480 Michał Gancarczyk 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1530
1677 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1478
1468 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1547
1376 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Dominik Machaj 1500
Round 2
1503 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1794
1654 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1685
1774 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1478
1677 Pavel Laube 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1376
1500 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1576
1692 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Michał Gancarczyk 1498
1559 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1646
1512 Leszek Nikołajczuk 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1456
1469 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1516
1500 Dominik Machaj 0:1 Jan Strádal 1631
1366 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Radosław Malinowski 1500
1500 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1463
Round 3
1767 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1500
1671 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1700
1668 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1779
1490 Michał Gancarczyk 0:1 Pavel Laube 1682
1500 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1579
1631 Jan Strádal 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1530
1626 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1576
1530 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1366
1470 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1475
1463 Cyprian Nowak 1:0 Radosław Malinowski 1500
1473 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Dominik Machaj 1500
1371 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1455
Round 4
1491 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1767
1551 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1688
1790 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1683
1690 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1500
1539 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1640
1562 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Michał Gancarczyk 1482
1357 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1493
1500 Dominik Machaj 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1657
1579 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Jan Strádal 1610
1500 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1359
1463 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1473
1467 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1454
Round 5
1772 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1500
1698 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Pavel Laube 1690
1359 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1769
1704 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 1625
1651 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1541
1574 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1486
1503 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1482
1657 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1489 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1564
1439 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1347
1500 Radosław Malinowski 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1500
1470 Michał Gancarczyk 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1447
Round 6
1716 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1772
1662 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1714
1772 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1530
1674 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1550
1500 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1518
1577 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1586
1464 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1635
1613 Jan Strádal 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1367
1474 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1467
1500 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1476
1500 Radosław Malinowski 1:0 Dominik Machaj 1500
1419 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1356
Round 7
1769 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1728
1602 Paweł Nowak 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1778
1685 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1719
1483 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1500
1524 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1644
1518 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1648
1539 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1476
1375 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jan Strádal 1587
1393 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1561
1500 Dominik Machaj 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1500
1455 Cyprian Nowak 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1400
1453 Michał Gancarczyk 1:0 Radosław Malinowski 1500
Round 8
1783 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Pavel Laube 1703
1714 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1540
1787 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1570
1500 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1626
1701 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1545
1552 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1593
1623 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1458
1594 Jan Strádal 1:0 Michał Gancarczyk 1453
1463 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1384
1483 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1468
1387 Ariel Regiec 0:1 Dominik Machaj 1500
1500 Radosław Malinowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1368
Round 9
1531 Leszek Nikołajczuk 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1795
1723 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1794
1607 Paweł Nowak 0:1 Pavel Laube 1691
1500 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1710
1536 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1485
1626 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Jan Strádal 1604
1404 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1632
1563 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1538
1449 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1443
1500 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Michał Gancarczyk 1443
1500 Dominik Machaj 0,5:0,5 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1466
1500 Radosław Malinowski 1:0 Ariel Regiec 1387