Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Asso Randma

Rating: 0

Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
53 minUsed time18 min
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2017-07-24
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Asso Randma

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-07-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-07-29 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Maksim Karasev11171312081415161131849.542.50
2Michał Zajk8119141113050617191749.5380
3Štěpán Tesařík15110110912160701115165031.50
4Oleg Bulatowsky1211612014110110815071648.5280
5Igor Eged1006½131161141211041305.55028.250
6Tomáš Němec13½5½14½12191312010815.550280
7Lukáš Souček911016180111191312040549.523.50
8Radim Kostlivý201312117110101401416054619.50
9Łukasz Majksner70201111306012110115120544.5210
10Jan Purkrábek5130181191408090161201541190
11Georg-Romet Topkin101519017170-116130211537130
12Jussi Ikonen4017119060-190201211151531110
13Jakub Horák6½8050181201140-1171104.53812.750
14Bogdan Brachaczek2011816½405013115½80170440.515.250
15Ekaterina Rumyantseva3011020121119½17114½90120435.510.750
16Gábor Gyenes171407050211181110100-1435.590
17Tereza Hackerová160120-111018115019113014143411.50
18Huang Xiuyi-11401001301701602112011914286.50
19Georgy Metreveli2112012110015½70170-11803.53580
20Madli Mirme14090150-1130211120180100232.510
21Asso Randma190-180150160200180120110132.500
Round 1
0 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
Round 2
0 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
Round 3
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
Round 4
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
Round 5
0 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
Round 6
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
Round 7
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jussi Ikonen 0
Round 8
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
Round 9
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Jussi Ikonen 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0