Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Cup of the Urals and Siberia

Ekaterina Devyatkova

Rating: 1308

Oleg Morev

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2017-04-30
First Player: Ekaterina Devyatkova

Country: Russia Organizer: Mikhail Lomakin
City: Tyumen System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-04-30 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-04-30 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Anatoliy Smirnov-1312141716191715.524+73
2Andrey Litvinenko511011061314½815.519.528.5-8
3Ilya Katsev12110519120714152028+37
4Mikhail Lomakin111816110912½304.519.528.5-26
5Dmitriy Pushkarev201213080611017141622.5-14
6Vladimir Dvoeglazov81914020501011132029-69
7Alexandr Prokopiev901118112110305031725-28
8Elena Malyutina6040705110111120316.524+21
9Marina Kovalenko71601013040-110315.524.5+14
10Ekaterina Devyatkova13120901108050-121217.5-30
11Alexandr Saranchin4070120101-1806021116.5-18
12Andrey Perevozkin305011170---17140
13Oleg Morev100------0-220
Round 1
1500 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1533
1308 Ekaterina Devyatkova 1:0 Oleg Morev 1500
1500 Andrey Perevozkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1530
1325 Marina Kovalenko 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1416
1588 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1739
1674 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Alexandr Saranchin 1473
Round 2
1396 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Alexandr Saranchin 1465
1500 Andrey Perevozkin 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1579
1682 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Elena Malyutina 1500
1530 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1549
1748 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 1308
1533 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 1345
Round 3
1533 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1682
1564 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 1750
1306 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 1345
1515 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1579
1500 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Alexandr Prokopiev 1415
1446 Alexandr Saranchin 0:1 Andrey Perevozkin 1500
Round 4
1446 Alexandr Saranchin 1:0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 1292
1560 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Elena Malyutina 1500
1415 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Andrey Perevozkin 1500
1359 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1534
1726 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1533
1682 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1588
Round 5
1608 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1415
1543 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1726
1350 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1662
1533 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1560
1500 Elena Malyutina 1:0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 1283
Round 6
1616 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1533
1283 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1560
1455 Alexandr Saranchin 0:1 Elena Malyutina 1500
1407 Alexandr Prokopiev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1535
1667 Mikhail Lomakin 0,5:0,5 Andrey Litvinenko 1734
Round 7
1345 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1616
1670 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1545
1731 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Elena Malyutina 1500
1565 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1397
1533 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1:0 Alexandr Saranchin 1455