Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Cup of the Urals and Siberia

Vladimir Dvoeglazov

Rating: 0

Mikhail Lomakin

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2017-04-30
First Player: Vladimir Dvoeglazov

Country: Russia Organizer: Mikhail Lomakin
City: Tyumen System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-04-30 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-04-30 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Anatoliy Smirnov-1312141716191715.5240
2Andrey Litvinenko511011061314½815.519.528.50
3Ilya Katsev121105191207141520280
4Mikhail Lomakin111816110912½304.519.528.50
5Dmitriy Pushkarev201213080611017141622.50
6Vladimir Dvoeglazov819140205010111320290
7Alexandr Prokopiev9011181121103050317250
8Elena Malyutina6040705110111120316.5240
9Marina Kovalenko71601013040-110315.524.50
10Ekaterina Devyatkova13120901108050-121217.50
11Alexandr Saranchin4070120101-1806021116.50
12Andrey Perevozkin305011170---17140
13Oleg Morev100------0-220
Round 1
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0
0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 1:0 Oleg Morev 0
0 Andrey Perevozkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Marina Kovalenko 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Alexandr Saranchin 0
Round 2
0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Alexandr Saranchin 0
0 Andrey Perevozkin 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0
0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1:0 Marina Kovalenko 0
Round 3
0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0:1 Marina Kovalenko 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Alexandr Saranchin 0:1 Andrey Perevozkin 0
Round 4
0 Alexandr Saranchin 1:0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Andrey Perevozkin 0
0 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
Round 5
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Elena Malyutina 1:0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0
Round 6
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0
0 Ekaterina Devyatkova 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Alexandr Saranchin 0:1 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Alexandr Prokopiev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0,5:0,5 Andrey Litvinenko 0
Round 7
0 Marina Kovalenko 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1:0 Alexandr Saranchin 0