Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Youth European Championship

Daria Tolstoguzova

Rating: 0

Zilvinas Zilinskas

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2017-05-02
First Player: Daria Tolstoguzova

Country: Greece Organizer: RIF
City: Chania System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-05-02 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-05-02 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Villem Mesila221613211511312141722310
2Georg-Romet Topkin4111215191311071625.534.50
3Kuno Kolk361101201812014151623320
4Denis Fedotov5046112118115110110522.530.50
5Markus Ikla412512026117119130522310
6Kristofer Lõhmus331102312518170201521310
7Mark Heidmets351130291241916120520.529.50
8Tauri Purk2413011413060161151520.529.50
9Oleg Semenov1612911312070271141520290
10Wang Qingqing2613039119134140171519270
11Tatiana Prokopets391270260381421251131513190
12Sander Piik471204042124½3312514.516.523.50
13Aleksei Vostriakov281719027110211110422320
14Danila Yusupmurzin211311802812013090421300
15Nikita Diachkov191381271104026180420290
16Gennady Ponezhin9021117040128180271419260
17Maxim Metreveli29045116132150301100418250
18Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin23120038140190341261418250
19Fyodor Karpov15041144110018150301418250
20Vladislava Vohtomina-1181302211402416041726.50
21Mairon Moisto140160351361321130371417240
22Karl-Mattias Moor10331401200250381311415240
23Daria Popova18043160441300321281415220
24Evgenii Epifanov804213117012½2003813.518.525.50
25Arseni Pestov4315030160221110120321.528.50
26Johan-Eerik Kõlar10035111150291150180321290
27Kristina Stulova34111115013037190160320280
28Karl-Ustav Kõlar130371341140160291230318250
29Daria Stulova1719070311260280411318250
30Kirill Stoianov42180250331231170190318250
31Mart Narva371140240290361351220316.523.50
32Ivan Gromov44140110170210230461316240
33Andrei Prokopyev60220431300461120391315.521.50
34Alla Makhina270471280391100180451314200
35Darya Yusupmurzina70260210471391310401314200
36Andres Juht30390471210310411431313200
37Egor Stoianov310280461411270401210313180
38Daria Tolstoguzova461150180110441220240217.523.50
39Jaan Oskar Narva110361100340350441330217240
40Ruslan Shabanov451320220160471370350215200
41Regina Narva20190-1370451360290213210
42Alisa Epifanova300240451120110430-1213200
43Maie Poiklik250230330450-1421360211170
44Zilvinas Zilinskas320-1190230380390471211160
45Giannis Spanoudakis400170420431410461340211160
46Manolis Paizis38040370-1330450320111180
47Inga Plado120340360350400-144011117.50
Round 1
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Andres Juht 0
0 Denis Fedotov 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Oleg Semenov 1:0 Gennady Ponezhin 0
0 Wang Qingqing 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Inga Plado 0
0 Aleksei Vostriakov 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Daria Stulova 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Maie Poiklik 0
0 Kristina Stulova 1:0 Alla Makhina 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Alisa Epifanova 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Ivan Gromov 1:0 Zilvinas Zilinskas 0
0 Daria Tolstoguzova 1:0 Manolis Paizis 0
0 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Giannis Spanoudakis 0
Round 2
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Vladislava Vohtomina 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Wang Qingqing 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Manolis Paizis 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Arseni Pestov 0
0 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Aleksei Vostriakov 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Oleg Semenov 1:0 Daria Stulova 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 0:1 Kristina Stulova 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Daria Tolstoguzova 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Giannis Spanoudakis 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Maie Poiklik 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Alisa Epifanova 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Ivan Gromov 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Alla Makhina 1:0 Inga Plado 0
0 Andres Juht 0:1 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
Round 3
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Daria Popova 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Daria Stulova 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 0
0 Oleg Semenov 1:0 Aleksei Vostriakov 0
0 Wang Qingqing 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 0:1 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Kristina Stulova 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Daria Tolstoguzova 0
0 Fyodor Karpov 1:0 Zilvinas Zilinskas 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Evgenii Epifanov 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Alla Makhina 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Maie Poiklik 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Manolis Paizis 0
0 Andres Juht 1:0 Inga Plado 0
0 Alisa Epifanova 1:0 Giannis Spanoudakis 0
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Ivan Gromov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Vladislava Vohtomina 0
Round 4
0 Aleksei Vostriakov 1:0 Kristina Stulova 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Daria Tolstoguzova 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Alisa Epifanova 0
0 Vladislava Vohtomina 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Ivan Gromov 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Andres Juht 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Zilvinas Zilinskas 0
0 Daria Stulova 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Alla Makhina 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Maie Poiklik 0:1 Giannis Spanoudakis 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Inga Plado 0
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Oleg Semenov 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Arseni Pestov 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Wang Qingqing 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 0
Round 5
0 Sander Piik 0,5:0,5 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Vladislava Vohtomina 0:1 Danila Yusupmurzin 0
0 Gennady Ponezhin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Ivan Gromov 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Arseni Pestov 0
0 Daria Popova 0:1 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 1:0 Daria Stulova 0
0 Kristina Stulova 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Andres Juht 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Manolis Paizis 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Daria Tolstoguzova 1:0 Zilvinas Zilinskas 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Oleg Semenov 0
0 Wang Qingqing 1:0 Alla Makhina 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Alisa Epifanova 0
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Aleksei Vostriakov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 0
0 Regina Narva 1:0 Giannis Spanoudakis 0
0 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Inga Plado 0
Round 6
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 0
0 Andres Juht 1:0 Regina Narva 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Zilvinas Zilinskas 0
0 Alisa Epifanova 0:1 Maie Poiklik 0
0 Giannis Spanoudakis 1:0 Manolis Paizis 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Alla Makhina 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Daria Tolstoguzova 0
0 Daria Popova 1:0 Ivan Gromov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Daria Stulova 0
0 Denis Fedotov 1:0 Wang Qingqing 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Gennady Ponezhin 0
0 Oleg Semenov 1:0 Kristina Stulova 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Arseni Pestov 0
0 Sander Piik 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Aleksei Vostriakov 1:0 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Vladislava Vohtomina 1:0 Evgenii Epifanov 0
Round 7
0 Inga Plado 0:1 Zilvinas Zilinskas 0
0 Manolis Paizis 0:1 Ivan Gromov 0
0 Giannis Spanoudakis 0:1 Alla Makhina 0
0 Maie Poiklik 0:1 Andres Juht 0
0 Ruslan Shabanov 0:1 Darya Yusupmurzina 0
0 Regina Narva 0:1 Daria Stulova 0
0 Daria Tolstoguzova 0:1 Evgenii Epifanov 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0:1 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Egor Stoianov 0:1 Mairon Moisto 0
0 Mart Narva 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Kirill Stoianov 0:1 Fyodor Karpov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Daria Popova 0
0 Kristina Stulova 0:1 Gennady Ponezhin 0
0 Johan-Eerik Kõlar 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Sander Piik 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Wang Qingqing 0
0 Nikita Diachkov 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Danila Yusupmurzin 0:1 Oleg Semenov 0
0 Vladislava Vohtomina 0:1 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Aleksei Vostriakov 0
0 Villem Mesila 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0