Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team World Championship - Final Tournament

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1669

Mark Heidmets

Rating: 1307
vs
1
0
Rating change303
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2016-05-04
Swap: -

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Round robin
Start date: 2016-05-02 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-04 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

Round 1
1732 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Madli Mirme 1358
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Laura Örd 1196
1202 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Andrus Möller 1227
1193 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1392 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Mart Narva 1483
1341 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1453
1182 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Oskar Pukk 1412
1238 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1013
1538 Mai Narva 1:0 Kirke Koni 1524
1799 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1793
1712 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 1904
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1527
1518 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1439
1307 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1910
1119 Sander Piik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 2008
1370 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1287
Round 2
1354 Erko Olumets 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1533
1524 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1631
1227 Ardi Raag 1:0 Laura Örd 1196
1500 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Markus Ikla 1214
1453 Nikita Brezgin 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1341
1182 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1412
1245 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Mart Narva 1483
1669 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Yi-Feng Chang 1910
2008 Ko-Han Chen 1:0 Igor Eged 1704
1287 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1459
1735 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Pavel Laube 1777
1498 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tauri Purk 1643
1307 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1550
1912 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1355
1013 Carlos Soosaar 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 1238
Round 3
1669 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1307
1214 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1193
1202 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 1227
1370 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1459
1346 Erko Olumets 0:1 Mai Narva 1538
1817 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1753
1550 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Yi-Feng Chang 1910
1488 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1287
1912 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 2013
1759 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1353
1653 Tauri Purk 0:1 Igor Eged 1699
1509 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1631