Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - Blitz

Jan Stránský

Rating: 1325

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1733
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2017-07-27

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-07-27 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-07-27 Timelimit: 5 minutes + 1 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789101112BuchM. buch
1Zoltán László13123124121517114181403010161108772.50
2Vladimir Nipoti21116131107½406114151911111019.589.573.50
3Łukasz Majksner291612020117114051401311115191985.5720
4Pavel Laube602911402512212115131115081171982.5690
5Oleg Bulatovsky10122181141101513071204190161889740
6Georg-Romet Topkin41301619012111120181811007110791.575.50
7Lukáš Souček15114½191812½10161509024160201784690
8Michał Zajk181111507029123191106013140191782.5690
9Tomáš Němec201190251611502418023171205130780.5660
10Madli Mirme50271110120281261171211161611020779.565.50
11Štěpán Tesařík301801011911406023022125116120151773.560.50
12Pavlína Brdková19020031110160251221160150231301141765560
13Jakub Horák102812201603011913111513080321241763.553.50
14Bogdan Brachaczek2617½41501113110201701812711206.587.573.50
15Igor Eged7026118124191504013012117130110683690
16Gábor Gyenes31120601311811717012110011026150678.5670
17Attila Hegedűs2512402112213016010020114115023140675.561.50
18Jan Purkrábek803011502611602012416023114022025166756.50
19Jan Petr121917011023013021031130127129180666570
20Soňa Turečková901212313024018027117032122131170663540
21Adéla Krylová20311170290260301191100270321251221656.5470
22Huang Xiuyi2715013117040291120110281200181210573.5610
23Jiří Hodan281102003011918011190180120170321569.559.50
24Georgiy Metreveli321171101502019018026129170280130567.557.50
25Adam Wacławik1703219040271120281291110261210180564.555.50
26Ekaterina Rumyantseva140150281180211100321240311250160271557.550.50
27Matej Polak220100300311250321200281211190140260456490
28Pavel Noga230130260321100311250270220300241291452450
29Jan Stránský30403212118022030½2502403111902803.561.552.50
30Tereza Hackerová11018027123013021029½3211902811203103.557.550.50
31Asso Randma160210120270321280130190260290200301258510
32Michal Jerabek240250290280310270260300200210130230056470
Round 1
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1490
1461 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1813
1733 Pavel Laube 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1476 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Igor Eged 1704
1705 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1469 Jakub Horák 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1667 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1242
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Madli Mirme 1316
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1226
1112 Asso Randma 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1563 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Petr 1500
1500 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1512 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Pavel Noga 1500
1500 Matej Polak 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 1258
Round 2
1512 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1859
1813 Michał Zajk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1704 Igor Eged 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1705
1819 Zoltán László 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1512
1258 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1699
1618 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1500 Jan Petr 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1667
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1476
1242 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1563
1490 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Asso Randma 1112
1226 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1409 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Michal Jerabek 1500
1500 Pavel Noga 0:1 Jakub Horák 1469
1316 Madli Mirme 1:0 Matej Polak 1500
Round 3
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Michał Zajk 1813
1733 Pavel Laube 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1461 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1704
1705 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1490
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1667 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Madli Mirme 1316
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1563 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Asso Randma 1112
1512 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1242
1469 Jakub Horák 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 1258
1476 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Petr 1500
1500 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Jan Stránský 1325
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Pavel Noga 1500
1500 Matej Polak 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 1112
Round 4
1819 Zoltán László 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1859
1813 Michał Zajk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1476
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1704 Igor Eged 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1258 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1705
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1699
1618 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1242
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1667
1500 Jan Petr 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1512 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Jakub Horák 1469
1316 Madli Mirme 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1223
1226 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jiří Hodan 1512
1490 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Jan Stránský 1325
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1112 Asso Randma 0:1 Matej Polak 1500
1500 Pavel Noga 1:0 Michal Jerabek 1500
Round 5
1476 Lukáš Souček 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1859
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Michał Zajk 1813
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 1258
1667 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Igor Eged 1704
1705 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1461 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1563 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1512 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Jan Petr 1500
1490 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1500 Matej Polak 0:1 Adam Wacławik 1409
1469 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1226
1500 Pavel Noga 0:1 Madli Mirme 1316
1500 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Asso Randma 1112
Round 6
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1813 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1512
1704 Igor Eged 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1699
1512 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1705
1819 Zoltán László 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1476
1618 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1667
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1563
1258 Huang Xiuyi 1:0 Jan Stránský 1325
1226 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1490
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1500 Jan Petr 0:1 Jakub Horák 1469
1316 Madli Mirme 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1112 Asso Randma 0:1 Pavel Noga 1500
1500 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Matej Polak 1500
Round 7
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1667 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Michał Zajk 1813
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1704
1705 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Madli Mirme 1316
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jiří Hodan 1512
1476 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1563 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 1258
1461 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1490 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Jan Petr 1500
1500 Pavel Noga 0:1 Adam Wacławik 1409
1469 Jakub Horák 1:0 Asso Randma 1112
1325 Jan Stránský 0,5:0,5 Tereza Hackerová 1226
1500 Matej Polak 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1242
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Michal Jerabek 1500
Round 8
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1859
1819 Zoltán László 1:0 Michał Zajk 1813
1618 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1704 Igor Eged 0:1 Jakub Horák 1469
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1705
1476 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1699
1512 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1667
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 1409
1512 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1563
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1316 Madli Mirme 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1490
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1409 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Jan Stránský 1325
1226 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Michal Jerabek 1500
1112 Asso Randma 0:1 Jan Petr 1500
1500 Matej Polak 1:0 Pavel Noga 1500
Round 9
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1859
1813 Michał Zajk 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Zoltán László 1819
1563 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 1704
1705 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1469 Jakub Horák 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1667 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1476
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1316 Madli Mirme 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1461 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1512
1500 Pavel Noga 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 1258
1490 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Matej Polak 1500
1500 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1242
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Asso Randma 1112
1500 Jan Petr 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1226
Round 10
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1667
1813 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jakub Horák 1469
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Pavel Laube 1733
1704 Igor Eged 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1705
1819 Zoltán László 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1512 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1512 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1563
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1476
1258 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1242
1500 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1490
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Madli Mirme 1316
1409 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1112 Asso Randma 0:1 Jan Stránský 1325
1226 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Pavel Noga 1500
1500 Jan Petr 1:0 Matej Polak 1500
Round 11
1639 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1859
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michał Zajk 1813
1618 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Igor Eged 1704
1705 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1512
1316 Madli Mirme 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1667 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1699
1500 Matej Polak 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1563 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1226
1500 Pavel Noga 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1461 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 1258
1490 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1476 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1469 Jakub Horák 1:0 Michal Jerabek 1500
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Jan Petr 1500
1242 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Asso Randma 1112
Round 12
1859 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Madli Mirme 1316
1813 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jan Petr 1500
1705 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1704 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1819 Zoltán László 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1512 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1699
1618 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1667
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1563
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Jakub Horák 1469
1512 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Michal Jerabek 1500
1258 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1490
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1476
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Noga 1500
1500 Matej Polak 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1112 Asso Randma 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1226